4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sunnambu Jeebi , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Sunnambu Jeebi , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Garden, Sembakkam, Krishna Nagar For Sale In Tulip Garden

Velachery - Tambaram Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,820 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulip Garden, Sembakkam, Krishna Nagar For Sale  In Tulip Garden1/29
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Joel Garden For Sale In Sembakkam

Joel Garden  Sri Kanchi Mahaswami Vidya Mandir (100m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Joel Garden For Sale  In Sembakkam1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Homes For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Ruby Homes  Sembakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In The Habited For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Sembakkam near Lilac - Amarprakash Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash The Lilac, Rajakilpakkam For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Amarprakash The Lilac, Rajakilpakkam  Rajarajeswari Street, Rajakilpakkam, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Krishna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Krishna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Krishna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!