4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

73 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Alwarpet , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Alwarpet , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Rads Karpagam Castle For Sale In Mylapore

Rads Karpagam Castle  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rads Karpagam Castle For Sale  In Mylapore1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Switzer Melody Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Switzer Melody Apartments  Switzer Melody Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,525 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Switzer Melody Apartments For Sale  In  T Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

Ramaniyam Shyamala  Ramakrishna Nagar, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,112 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Astrum Sierra For Sale In 24j9+pr7, Ambal Nagar, Mgr Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Astrum Sierra  MSN mahal cambridge near school maharishi vidyamandir school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Clover By The River For Sale In Kotturpuram

Appaswamy Clover By The River  Kotturpuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹20,980 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Roohi Anika For Sale In Mylapore

Roohi Anika  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹15,479 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Kadaksham For Sale In Mylapore

Rajkham Kadaksham  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹17,181 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Prithvi Avenue For Sale In Abiramapuram

SSPDL Prithvi Avenue  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹19,800 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Herald Prime For Sale In Mylapore

Herald Prime  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Apartment For Sale In Mandavallipakkam

Bhavani Apartment  SECOND TRUST CROSS STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,429 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

apartment  Basha Garden,lalitha nagar Near Rosary Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Kesava Perumal Kovil, Kesava Perumal Sannathi St, Alamelu Manga Puram, Sankarapuram, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pragati Apartments For Sale In Kotturpuram

lock street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Rohini Gardens For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anmol Apartments, For Sale In Kotturpuram

Teachers Colony, near Unity Public School.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Origin For Sale In T. Nagar

RAJPARIS ORIGIN  NEELAKANTA MEHATA STERAT,Near by raj palace hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹18,316 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gandhi Nagar A For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Bala Vidya Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Nandan, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Sree Nandan, T. Nagar  Thomas Road, T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Muthu Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Muthu flats  Royapettah High Rd near to Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Habib Complex For Sale In No 4. 6th Floor, Rams Swathi Towers, 5 & 7 Dr. Durgabai Deshmukh Road, R.a Puram, State Bank Of India Colony, Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028, India

Habib Complex  5&7 Dr Durgabhai Deshmukh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Flat In Land Marvel For Sale In Mandhaveli Street

Near Mandavelli Anjaneyar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Flat In Mandavelipakkam, Raja Annamalai Puram For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

East Circular Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Woods For Sale In Kotturpuram

Royal Woods   Maruthai Ave Chitra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ayyappa Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Ayyappa flats   Ramachandra Rd, Kapali Thottam, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Apartment  Kamarajar Salai Near Andhra Mahila Sabha Hospital (Sathya Studio)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Krishna classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Krishna classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna classic.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Krishna classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!