4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

268 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

Sai World Legend  Opp Century Rayon Company, Ulhasnagar,Kalyan-Murbaad,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai World Legend For Sale  In Kalyan-murbaad1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Balaji ENT and EYE HospitalPrasad Food DivineSatya Sai Platinum HospitalMcDonald'sGurukrupa Guru Atman

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

Yashraj Paradise  Near INDIAN OIL PETROL PUMP,Nandevali,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashraj Paradise For Sale  In Kalyan West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Milan The Millenia For Sale In Kalyan West

Milan The Millenia  Near Hanuman Nagar Road,Katemanivali ,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,580 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

Patels Infinia  Near Gautam Hospital, Bhidewadi,Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,927 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Precious Greens For Sale In Kalyan West

Mohan Precious Greens  Opp Navre Nagar Auto Stand, Kalyan - Badalpur Road,Ambernath East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.49 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
26,645/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Meghna Montana  Near Lotus Shiva lake,Chikhloli,Ambernath,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.85 Lacs
₹4,149 per sq.ft.
20,546/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Reliance Gold For Sale In Kalyan West

Golden Reliance Gold  Near Orange Medical Store,Palegaon,Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Park  Near Bhoir Wadi Bus stop,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  Birla Vanya naer to Prem auto circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Krupa Mauli Pride For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Mauli Krupa Mauli Pride  Chikan Ghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.51 Lacs
₹9,087 per sq.ft.
49,582/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant City For Sale In Kalyan West

Arihant City  near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera One Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
94.99 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
54,443/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant City For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant City, Kalyan West For Sale In Sonale Village

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nashik HighwayArihant CityHotel Regent Garden Veg RestaurantR R Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant City Phase 2 For Sale In Bhiwandi

Arihant City Phase 2  Arihant City Phase 2 Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
86.99 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
49,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Atharva Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Jai Atharva Heights  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan

Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society  64VR+P3J, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,082 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,283 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Honest Geetanjali For Sale In Kalyan West

Honest Geetanjali  Honest Geetanjali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,093 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Athena Enclave For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Jai Mata Di Athena Enclave  Chikan Ghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,164 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mohankheda Greens For Sale In Thane

Mohankheda Greens  Shahad, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Vidhata For Sale In Thane

Sai Shraddha Vidhata  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
36,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satguru Prism Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Gardens For Sale In Sahad Station

Kohinoor Gardens  Near Shaheed Dunichand Kalani College, Sahad East, Sahad Station, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,813 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Konark residency, ulhasnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Konark residency, ulhasnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Konark residency, ulhasnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Konark residency, ulhasnagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Konark residency, ulhasnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Konark residency, ulhasnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Konark residency, ulhasnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Konark residency, ulhasnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!