4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Annanur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Annanur , Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Avadi

Reddypalayam near St.Peter’s Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.11 Lacs
₹3,259 per sq.ft.
22,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Roonwall Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Vasantham Nagar Near SOUND SCOPE PINK KIDZONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Roonwall Apartments For Sale  In Avadi1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ezhil Nagar Park, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Ezhil Nagar Park, Ambattur  Ezhil Nagar, near TIschool ambattur Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,845 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ezhil Nagar Park, Ambattur For Sale  In Ambattur1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Pooja Lokesh Home For Sale In Ambattur

Annanur, near Gangai Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,901 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Flat In Bm Vaishnavi Apartment (annanur) For Sale In Annanur

Near station road Annanur railway station (near Gangai amman Kovil)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,565 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Flat In Vgn, Tirumulaivoyal For Sale In Saraswati Nagar

sudharshan main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Brics Constrcution For Sale In Kurinji Street

Annanur, Kurinji Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.62 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
35,890/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mullai Flats For Sale In Vasantham Nagar

MULLAI FLATS  Ganapathy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Svf Sai Flat Ayapakkam For Sale In Ambattur

VivekanandhaNagar 2nd Main Road Ayapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,360 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Flats For Sale In Ambattur

sree flats  Annanur near Gangai Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Repute Owe For Sale In Annanur

Repute Owe  cauvery street near Zonal Electric Traction Training Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Swatik Apartments For Sale In Vasantham Nagar

Balaji Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Godandan Flats For Sale In Annanur

Rajammal nagar, TNHB Colony near AMBIKA TEX & READYMADES
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Annanur

Standalone Building, Vanchi NagaR, Near ESIC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ayshwaryan Udayam For Sale In Annanur

Vivekananda Nagar, Annanur, Ambattur Chennai near balaji appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Thendral Kudil Apartment For Sale In Ayappakkam

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,073 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Aravind Mannor For Sale In Ambattur

aravind mannor  Jyothi Nagar, Annanur, near Rajaveni Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,825 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Riput Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Annanur near Rajaveni Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Flat In Cocks Comb For Sale In Ambattur

geethanjali street , sri sakthi nagar, annanur, chennai-600109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Lakshimi For Sale In Avadi

mig tank street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Ab Royal Place For Sale In Ambattur

Rama Temple (100m) Cholambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tendral Kudil Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ayappakkam

Near ICMR, Ayappakkam, Chennai 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Mig For Sale In Ayyapakam

tnhb mig  TNHB Colony,near Ayapakkam water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Penta Garden For Sale In Ayyapakkam

penta garden  tnhb colony near ayyapakkam water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Shreyas apartment   TNHB Colony near Sri Venkateswara Vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,464 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Magzhmathi Apertment Ayapakkam Chennai For Sale In Ayappakkam

ayapakkam main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Konalambedu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Konalambedu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Konalambedu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Konalambedu.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Konalambedu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Konalambedu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Konalambedu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Konalambedu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!