4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

101 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Navde , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Navde , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aura For Sale In Roadpali

Tricity Aura  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,817 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricity Aura For Sale  In Roadpali1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Bayview For Sale In Kalamboli

Tricity Bayview  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricity Bayview For Sale  In Kalamboli1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastik Regalia For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Swastik Regalia  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Panvel

Bhaveshwar Aqua  Sector 12, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Sapphire For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Proviso Sapphire  Plot no 50 A, Sector 17, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies For Sale In Kharghar

Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies  Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹13,823 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Anant Residency, Panvel  Anant Residency, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Kalamboli

Balaji residency   Roadpali Rd near Pallavi Avida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Utopia For Sale In Plot No. 737475, Sector 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India

Parth Utopia  tricity wterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency For Sale In Panvel

Anant Residency  Survey No. 48 3, Panvel Vihighar, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia 2  Sector-20, Roadpali, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel

Bhoomi gardenia 2  Sector-20, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Paradise Kamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹8,476 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Quality Planet For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Mannat Mukhtistar Co-housing Society For Sale In Plot No 44, Taloja Panchanand River Brg, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,369 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Avenue For Sale In Siddharth Geetanjali Avenue

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkamal Vrundavan For Sale In Taloja

Neelkamal Vrundavan  Neelkamal Vrundavan, Madras Bombay Trunk Rd, Navade, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishana Palace For Sale In Kharghar

krishana palace  Sector 18, near Sanjivani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Om Namah Shivay Chs For Sale In Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel

Om Namah Shivay CHS  Kalamboli Near Shree siddhivinayak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Flat In Pradhan Heights For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Kunj For Sale In Taloja

SM Kunj  Shop-04, S. M. Kunj Plot-09 near Tijaarat Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,350 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Jewel Chs For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sai Jewel CHS  Navde, Taloja, near Sai Jewel Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Krupa For Sale In Taloja

Dev krupa   Navde near Dev Ashirwad CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Orchid For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sairaj Heights For Sale In Sairaj Heights Chs

RoadPali, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kk ganraj complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kk ganraj complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kk ganraj complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kk ganraj complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kk ganraj complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kk ganraj complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kk ganraj complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kk ganraj complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!