4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mathur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mathur , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Mathur

Near Vallakottai Murugan Temple, Mathur, Oragadam, Chennai, 603109, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale  In Mathur
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennaipadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

2 BHK Flat In Prasad Swamy Apartments For Sale In Madhavaram

Prasad swamy apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prasad Swamy Apartments For Sale  In Madhavaram1/5
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Prasad Swamy Apartments For Sale In 6th Main Road

no.25,pukraj nagar 6th main road madhavaram chennai 60
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Sivanta Atlantis For Sale In 56c8+484, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Puzhal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

2 BHK Flat In Kathirvel Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Back side to hutson shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Apartment  bhrathiyar street near managarachi gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Rc Houston For Sale In Puzhal

Chettimedu,near RC Houston Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Houston For Sale In Puzhal

Rc Houston  45, Gandhi Main Rd, Balaji Nagar, Puzhal, Chettimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Houston For Sale In 45, Gandhi Main Rd, Balaji Nagar, Puzhal, Chettimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,900 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Rc Houston For Sale In Puzhal

Gandhi Main Rd, Balaji Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madhavaram

Standalone building, AnnaNagar, near BUS STAND and Muthumariamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nivedha Oviyam For Sale In Chelliamma Nagar

nivedha oviyam  Chelliamman kovil Rd Athipet,Near Shri Selliamman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Oviyam Flats For Sale In Puzhal

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Flat In Priya Apartments For Sale In Kodungaiyur

10 A, priya flats, F1 B block, senthil nagar, Kodungaiyur , Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSTondiarpet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

nakshatra apartment  73 aringnar anna street,Alex Nagar Rd Kamaraj Nagar, near Sakthi Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Duet Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Senthil Nagar near Doveton Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Priya Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Senthil Nagar near Doveton Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Duet Flats, Kodungaiyur For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Doveton matriculation school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Selva Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

MRL Colony, RV Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Selva Flat For Sale In Kodangiyur

MRL Colony, RV Nagar, Kodungaiyur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Selva Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Kattabomman Nagar near old ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Annamalaiyar Ilakkiyam, Kodungaiyur For Sale In R V Nagar Water Tank

Nethaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Properties For Sale In Puzhal

Balaji Properties   Mahalakshmi Nagar near SAMAYAPURAM TEMPLE,kavangarai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkRC Little Wings

2 BHK Flat In Sowbakkiya Apartments For Sale In Kodungaiyur

9th kattabomman street Near KTV Oil Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Arka Durga Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

87,venkateswara nagar kodungaiyur chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kamaraj nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamaraj nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kamaraj nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamaraj nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kamaraj nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamaraj nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kamaraj nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamaraj nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!