4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

75 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Usha Nisha For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dgs Usha Nisha For Sale  In Malad West1/24
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Avirahi Heights For Sale In Malad West

Avirahi Heights  Jankalyan Nagar, Nr. Last Bust Stop,, Opp. Silicon Park Society,, Malad - West, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,981 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avirahi Heights For Sale  In Malad West
North
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Sparsh For Sale In Sparsh, Malad, Divya Park, Bafhira Nagar, Kharodi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Pranav Sparsh  opposite janakalyan nagar federation park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹25,075 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave  Gurukrupa Marina Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,448 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aquarock Aquarose For Sale In Malad West

Aquarock Aquarose  Opp Malvani Fire Brigade,Malvani,Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹15,806 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

2 BHK Apartment In Malwani Sea View Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Sea View CHS   Malad West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymLifecare DiagnosticsMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Dolphin Tower For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar

Rajendra Dolphin Tower  6R29+G4P, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,879 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Dolphin Tower For Sale In Malad West

Rajendra Dolphin Tower  Jankalyan Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹14,829 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave  GURUKRUPA MARINA ENCLAVE, Marina Enclave Rd, Near Bilabong School, Jankalyan Nagar, Ma
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,086 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹27,628 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Mighty Akash Chsl For Sale In Malad West

Mighty Akash CHSL  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹19,206 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Stans 95 West For Sale In Malad West

Stans 95 West  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.8 Lacs
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
48,602/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Tower For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar

Dolphin Tower  6R29+G4P Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Malwani Asha Jeevan Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Asha Jeevan CHS LTD  Malad West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Usha Nisha, Malad For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹21,678 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

2 BHK Apartment In Malvani Maa Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Malvani Maa Chs Ltd  5RQ5+97X near Party Cruiser Limited Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,407 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Bhavan, Malad West For Sale In Shree Ram Bhavan

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Park Phase 4 For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West

Bhoomi Park Phase 4  Bhoomi Park Phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,880 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Asha Chs For Sale In Malad West,

Malvani, Near Malwani Asha C.H.S,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSGoregaon West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malad

57 building, 8, opp. Noor Dairy Gate, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mahad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,506 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Complex For Sale In Malad West

Shakti Complex  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Towers For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Libra Chs For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,496 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bay View For Sale In Kharodi

Bay view  Bay View Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nazarene Apartment For Sale In Malad

Kharodi Village near Nazarene Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kamala nagar chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamala nagar chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kamala nagar chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamala nagar chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kamala nagar chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamala nagar chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kamala nagar chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamala nagar chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!