4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

503 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

Mittal 71 P  Near Axis Bank Branch, Carter Road No. 4, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,920 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal 71 P For Sale  In Borivali East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dotom Hilton For Sale  In Borivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Esspee Tower For Sale In Borivali East

Bhatia Esspee Tower  Esspee Tower, Ekta Bhoomi Garden 2, Dattapada Rd, Ekta Bhoomi Gardens III, Food Corporation of India Warehouse, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadakamal CHSL  near matruchauya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak For Sale In Borivali East

Triumph Siddhivinayak  Near Food Corporation of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.68 Crores
₹24,364 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Allure For Sale In Borivali East

Romell Allure  Near Vinayak Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,735 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,067 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

DGS Sheetal Regalia  DGS Sheetal Regalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,464 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Bhatia Esspee Tower  2nd Floor, Esspee Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespace Roots For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahindra Lifespace Roots  6V29+92P, Mahindra Roots, C.T.S. no 168/A, Village, Akurli Rd, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹19,133 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Greenairy For Sale In Ganesh Nagar Weh, Borivali (e), Mumbai ? 400 066, Magathane, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India

Chandak Greenairy  Near HP Petrol Pump,Magathane, Western Express Highway ,Borivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹22,347 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eksar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Royal Eksar CHS Ltd  flat no 1202 12th floor ChandavarkarRoad, next Veg Treat Royale restaurant Borivali west 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹18,172 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chitalia Jaykant Bliss For Sale In Borivali West

Chitalia Jaykant Bliss  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lekh Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Lekh Residency  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹21,263 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Shashank For Sale In Borivali West

DGS Sheetal Shashank  Near Gossip Fine Dine Restaurant, Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,279 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹22,383 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Green Wood For Sale In Borivali East

Apex Green Wood  Near Smt. Jayaben B.Khot School, Datta Pada, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹15,370 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kalapi chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalapi chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kalapi chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalapi chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kalapi chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalapi chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kalapi chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalapi chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!