4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

72 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 134 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 134 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Arcade For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Klassic Arcade For Sale  In Sector 1341/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

Jaypee Klassic Arcade  Jaypee Klassic Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,203 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Klassic Arcade For Sale  In Sector 134
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Plot G7, Vishwakarma Colony For Sale In Vishwakarma Colony,

Plot G7, Vishwakarma Colony  G17C, Block G, Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Pehladpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankJanta FlatsGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.7 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pu

Gokul Dham Society   Block GC, near Shri Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Flat In Southend Apartment For Sale In Sector 39

Suraj Kund Rd Near Supreme Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,069 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony

Nav Durga Vihar near Dayal Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Southend Apartments For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony

Southend Apartments  Nav Durga Vihar, Dayal Bagh Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,464 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Southend Apartments, For Sale In Charmwood Village

F7RV+46R, Nav Durga Vihar, Dayal Bagh Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Royal Apartments For Sale In Badarpur

Tajpur Rd near cosmos school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalSarita Vihar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Standalone building, Suraj Kund Rd Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

standalone building, Mathura Rd Toll Tax Flyover near Toll Tax Dayal Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹1,11,111 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Badarpur

Mathura Rd, near Central Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Vishwa Karma For Sale In Tahalat Pur

Vishal Megha Mart apposite.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gd Block Pehlad Pur For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Stand Aloone For Sale In Badarpur

Shaheed Ribhu Saxena Marg near Sarvodaya Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pul Pehladpur

standalone building, Vishwakarma Colony near Vishwakarma Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

standalone building, Molar band Extension, near Holy Child Convent School , G-Block, M, Baisla Complex, B. Extn, 40 Feet Rd, Block G, Molar band Extension, Badarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone Building, Kasana Complex, Near Stanford Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In South Delhi

standalone building, pul pehladpur near Vishwakarma Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tughlakabad

Standalone Building, Mehrauli Badarpur Rd, Near Manav Mangal public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony

Dayal Bagh Colony near St Columbus School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony

Dayal Bagh Colony extension Near St Columbus School and near Police Post Dayal bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹1,926 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony

Standalone Building, near Sharma Building Material Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,923 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Block GC near Shri Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pulpharadpur

B 5, 60 Feet Rd, Pulpharadpur, Block A, Pul Pehladpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jaypee klassic arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaypee klassic arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jaypee klassic arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaypee klassic arcade.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jaypee klassic arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaypee klassic arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jaypee klassic arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaypee klassic arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!