4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

400 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhandup West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram petrol pump,LBS Road,Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹17,688 per sq.ft.
99,043/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Forests For Sale  In Kanjurmarg West1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartCinpolisBhandup

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Bhandup West

Godrej Nurture  Near Navkaar hospitals, Sonapur, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,553 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture For Sale  In Bhandup West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  opposite marathon embryo, lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal City Centre, Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹29,666 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Corinthia For Sale In Bhandup West

Lodha Corinthia  Near Jijamata Vidya Mandir Jr College, Kaju Tekdi, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹15,755 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Greens  Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, next to Fortis Hospital, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,648 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Avenue  Near Panjiwadi Banquet Hall,Kanjurmarg Station Road,Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,406 per sq.ft.
79,435/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCinpolisKanjurmarg Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Satre Happynest For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Satre Happynest  Near Ankur Hospital, Datar Colony, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹15,811 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOXDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
96,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ashford Regal For Sale In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Ashford Regal  Next to CEAT Tyre company,Mulund Goregaon Link road,Nahur West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹15,602 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Arkade Earth  Near Junction Of Seth Govind Ram Jolly Marg, Kanjur Village Road, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.14 Crores
₹22,292 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  opoosite lodha tower, kanjur village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss kanjurmarg east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,683 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,690 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Tower 6 Willow, Runwal Forest For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Tower 6 Willow, Runwal Forest  RUNWAL FORESTS Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹28,358 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth  Kanjurmarg Station Rd, opp. Nitco Tiles Factory, Nehru Nagar, Diagonally, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹26,282 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
South

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Iris For Sale In Bhandup West

Swastik Iris  near Asian paints bus stop, LBS Road,Bhandup West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹14,811 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryMalhaar Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Siddhi For Sale In Bhandup West

Anant Siddhi  Near Krishna Nursing Home, Off LBS Marg, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹16,425 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Empire Heights For Sale In Bhandup East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

Runwal Forests  Runwal Forests Near Mangatram petrol pump, LBS Road,Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,396 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Atmosphere For Sale In Mulund West

Wadhwa Atmosphere  Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd opposite Registration Office, Nahur, Hira Nagar, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jaydeep prathmesh heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaydeep prathmesh heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jaydeep prathmesh heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaydeep prathmesh heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jaydeep prathmesh heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaydeep prathmesh heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jaydeep prathmesh heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaydeep prathmesh heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!