4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

179 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chromepet , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale In Radial Road

NCC Urban Ivy Towers  Opposite Shell Petrol Bunk, Old Pallavaram Road, Radial Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,175 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale  In Radial Road1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKeelkattalaiAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

Alliance Galleria Residences  Embassy Splendid Tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹11,319 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale  In Pallavaram1/12
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle   Royal castle - Thirumudivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Mithila For Sale In Pallavaram

Krishna Mithila  Krishna Mithila, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,191 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

Alliance Galleria Residences  Survey No 200/4, 200ft Pallavaram, Thoraipakkam Radial road, Zamin, Pallavaram, Chennai , Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹19,085 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.15 Lacs
₹10,461 per sq.ft.
53,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.94 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
39,512/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kl Homes For Sale In Vadapalani

KL Homes  Vadapalani, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Msn Varaha Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

MSN Varaha Apartments  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.74 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
35,959/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nandana Avenue For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Sri Nandana Avenue  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.35 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
46,625/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rkn Navrang Flats For Sale In Chromepet

RKN Navrang Flats   Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Vidhuran For Sale In Chromepet

Avittam Vidhuran  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.22 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
43,111/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Garden Wood For Sale In Pallavaram

Raunaq Garden Wood  Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.61 Lacs
₹7,399 per sq.ft.
49,066/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,132 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Munusamy St Abdul Kalam Nagar, Periyar Nagar, Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,168 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Passcode Chromepet  Super Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Codename Chromepet  Super Codename Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,132 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

TVS Emerald LightHouse  Embassy Splendid Tech Zone Velan Nagar, Arulmurugan Nagar, Old Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,397 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande, Pallavaram  Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.4 Lacs
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
56,970/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences, Pallavaram For Sale In Wells Fargo International Solutions Pvt Ltd

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jayam subash nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayam subash nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jayam subash nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayam subash nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jayam subash nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayam subash nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jayam subash nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayam subash nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!