4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

434 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 75 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 75 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Antriksh Golf View For Sale  In Sector-78
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Opp Antriksh Golf View 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Antriksh Golf View For Sale  In Sector 781/23
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

IITL Nimbus The Hyde Park   IITL Nimbus The Hyde Park Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,812 per sq.ft.
61,945/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Maple For Sale In Sector 50

Mahagun Maple  Sector 50, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,532 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.2 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
84.4 Lacs
₹9,515 per sq.ft.
48,373/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park  Hyde Park, Sector 78 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector-78

Mahagun Moderne  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avp Avs Orchard For Sale In Sector 77

AVP AVS Orchard  GH-03, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Wave City Center Noida
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maxblis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Botanical Garden
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Grand Heritage For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78, Noida For Sale In Sector 78, Noida

Under Loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

Maxblis White House  Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹13,365 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park For Sale In Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park, T-2101, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India

Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹11,694 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 2  Plot No GH 04B, Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/70
South-West
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Antrish Golf View 2, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74, Metro Station Rd, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Tech Cape Town, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India For Sale In Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park, Sector 78  The Hyde Park, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,noida For Sale In Sector 74,noida

Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,Noida  Supertech North Eye, Supertech Northeye, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Maxblis White House  Maxblis White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,404 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ivy county without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ivy county, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ivy county?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ivy county.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ivy county?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ivy county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ivy county?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ivy county. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!