4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

144 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vanagaram , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Vanagaram , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale  In Porur1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature City  200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kg Signature City For Sale  In Maduravoyal1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Poonamallee

RWD Grand Corridor  next to KVN kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalMogappair East Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Impressions  near to kg signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

KG Impressions  Near Transenergy Limited, Maduravoyal, Mogappair West Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

Osian Chlorophyll  Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,447 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Road, Subha Giri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,477 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Vnr Belmont, Vanagaram For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR Belmont, Vanagaram  Near Srivari Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,359 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Rd, bypass, service road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,645 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grandcorridor For Sale In Vanagaram

Not under loan₹
₹94.96 Lacs
₹9,035 per sq.ft.
₹54,425/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Fantastic For Sale In Vanagaram

Urban Tree Fantastic  Fantastic By Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,858 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,813 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise For Sale In Maduravoyal

Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.8 Lacs
₹7,652 per sq.ft.
₹54,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Varam For Sale In Vanagaram

MP Varam  Near Captain TV Office, Mettukuppam Road, Vanagaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Prospera For Sale In Porur

DAC Prospera  Near RVS BADMINTON ACADEMY,Iyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,946 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City, Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Kg Signature City, Mogappair  near dr mgr university , 200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Srp Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

SRP Osian Chlorophyll  Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,507 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In B.m.vaishnavi Apartments For Sale In Ap Arasu Street

Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Vaishnavi Apartments For Sale In Vanagaram

BM Vaishnavi Apartments  BM Vaishnavi Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.1 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Traventure Elanza For Sale In Maduravoyal

Traventure Elanza  Close To AGS Cinemas Theatre, Seemathamman Nagar, Maduravoyal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vnr Belmont For Sale In Vanagaram

VNR Belmont  VNR Belmont, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50.75 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10

KG Signature City  200 ? Bye pass road near KG Signature City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,090 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Urban Tree Fantastic  Urban Tree Fantastic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,674 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Maxis Atrium For Sale In Maduravoyal

Maxis Atrium  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Urban Tree Fantastic  107/2A1, Poonamallee High Rd, Tulasi Nagar, Goparasanallur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Intimate homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Intimate homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Intimate homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Intimate homes.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Intimate homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Intimate homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Intimate homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Intimate homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!