nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In K Hemani Neona For Sale In Mulund West
K Hemani Neona K Hemani Neona Mulund West
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In K Hemani Neona For Sale In Mulund West
K Hemani Neona Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/27West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Om Leva Vikas Niketan For Sale In Mulund East
Nanepada Rd Patil Nagar, LIC Housing Colony, near Vikas Mandal Sabhagrah
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,473 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Dhan Plaza For Sale In Mulund West
Shankar Dhan Plaza Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹22,321 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Shankar dhan Plaza Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru Road
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,268 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anil Apartment Chs Ltd, Mulund East For Sale In Mulund East
Anil Apartment Chs Ltd, Mulund East Mithaghar Rd, Sachin Housing Colony, Patil Nagar, Nane Pada, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹16,857 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Classic For Sale In Mulund West
Sheth Classic Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dss Mahavir Galaxy For Sale In Mulund West
DSS Mahavir Galaxy DSS Mahavir Galaxy Mulund West
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,960 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Aasha Deep Chs For Sale In Mulund West
Sai Aasha Deep CHS Vitthal Nagar(Ramgarh), SL Road, Opp Goshala near Goshala municipal School
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹19,880 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Ashish Chsl For Sale In Mulund West
Mahavir ashish chsl Society, Goshala Rd near Aishwarya Tower, Ramgad Nagar, Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹24,675 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Priyamvada Chs For Sale In Mulund West
Ashok Nagar, Near Ashok Nagar Society
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹28,283 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Premia For Sale In Mulund West
Ruparel Premia Near Apna Bazaar, Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Mulund West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.12 Crores
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Tower For Sale In Mulund West
Goshala Rd, Ramgad Nagar, Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, Near Lijjat Papad outlet
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Morarji Gala Avenue For Sale In Mulund West
Morarji Gala Avenue Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Priyamvada Chs, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West
Priyamvada CHS, Mulund West Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jay Ganaraje Society For Sale In Mulund East
Jay Ganaraje Society Nanepada Road,Near New Daffodil's Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Jay Ganaraje Society Jay Ganaraje Society
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Heights For Sale In Mulund East
Aishwarya Heights Aishwarya Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹24,531 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Aishwarya Heights k, Mithaghar Rd, Tridal Society, Jeevan Nagar, LIC Housing Colony, Mulund East,
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹23,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In New Ashawari Society For Sale In Dombivli East
New Ashawari society Pendse nagar
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Seasons For Sale In Mulund East
Nirmiti Seasons Near VPMs B R Tol English High School, Mithghar Road,Mulund East, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Heights , Mulund East Mumbai For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai
Aishwarya Heights , Mulund East Mumbai Chowk, Mithaghar Rd, Sachin Housing Colony, Jeevan Nagar, LIC Housing Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Namdeo Apartment For Sale In Mulund East
Namdeo Apartment Nanepada Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Apartment For Sale In Mulund East
Aditi Apartment Mithaghar Rd, Sachin Housing Colony, Patil Nagar, LIC Housing Colony, Mulund East
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,757 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Surya Darshan For Sale In Mulund West
Surya Darshan Goshala Rd, Gokulesh Society, St Pius Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Indira nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indira nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Indira nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indira nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indira nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indira nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Indira nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indira nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!