4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

461 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Wagholi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Wagholi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Trinity For Sale In Wagholi

Icon Trinity  Near Lexicon International School, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,048 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Icon Trinity For Sale  In Wagholi1/14
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Trinity For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Icon Trinity For Sale  In Wagholi1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Trinity For Sale In Wagholi

Icon Trinity  Near, Ivy Estate Rd, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Trinity For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Esbee Adira For Sale In Wagholi

Esbee Adira  Near Lexicon International School,Bharat Mata Marg,Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.67 Lacs
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
38,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA near Lexicon School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kosmic Kourtyard, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  near Sanskriti School, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid, For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid,   Konark Orchid 77 Sports Academy, Pratisan Villa Rd, Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,697 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  E - Wing Majestique Manhattan Phase 2, Majestique Manhattan Wing-E, E-403, Bawadi Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Meander For Sale In Wagholi

Sanskruti Meander  kesnand road , Near Nisarg hotel, wagholi,Pune,Maharashtra- 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Siraj Dokadia Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Gagan Adira Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,731 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.5 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Springshire For Sale In Wagholi

Kolte Patil Springshire  Near Rising Star School & Junior College, Jagtapvasti, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
37,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Skylights Apartment Building-B, Skylights Apartment, Ravinanda Skylights Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Ravinanda Skylights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi  Gat No. 612, Next to Care Hospital, Pune - Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Scarlet For Sale In Wagholi

Sukhwani Scarlet  near Ayurvedic college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  Kesnand Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India near Konark Orchid Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Kosmic Kourtyard For Sale In Wagholi

Kosmic Kourtyard  Near Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,572 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodha Skyrise For Sale In Wagholi

Yashodha Skyrise  Near Rising Star School & Junior College, Bharat Mata Road, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.53 Lacs
₹5,268 per sq.ft.
34,690/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Adira For Sale In Wagholi

Gagan Adira  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,142 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Icon trinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Icon trinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Icon trinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Icon trinity.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Icon trinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Icon trinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Icon trinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Icon trinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!