4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

243 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sainath Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Sainath Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Codename -infinity For Sale In Mundhwa

Sr.No 93 , Upper Koregaon Park, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036,Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Codename -infinity For Sale  In Mundhwa1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B3The Cerebrum IT Park B2Seasons MallCinepolisBrahma Suncity

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale  In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure, Kharadi  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹18,046 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Primavera For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mundwa Nagar Bypass, Wadgaon Sheri, Kalyani Nagar Annex, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Eastern Front For Sale In Mundhwa

Vishal Eastern Front  Nearby Shell Petrol Pump,Kirtane Baug, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.35 Lacs
₹7,696 per sq.ft.
51,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Apartment Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Sara Mansion, Somnath Nagar Rd, Nilesh Aagan, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

somnath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Serenity For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Malkani Bon Vivant  keshav Nagar near old Orbis School pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Spring Dales For Sale In Kharadi

B3-117 Spring Glory Society, Old Mundhwa Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In F-residences For Sale In Balewadi

F-Residences  B3-101, F Residences, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,902 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
59,828/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

Divya Apartment  Tukaram Nagar, Pathare Sukre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Utopia, Mundhwa, Mundhwa For Sale In Gagan Utopia

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Renuka Associates Vanshri Mamurdi Project For Sale In Mamurdi

SHRI RENUKA ASSOCIATES VANSHRI MAMURDI PROJECT  Sai Nagar Rd, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Flat In Jay Guru Dev Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

sr no. 7/3, Maa Apartment, behind Reliance Mart, sambhaji nagar Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Recidancy,keshav Nagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Mayureshwar Colony, near St. Oscar Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mrudung Mk Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mrudung MK Homes  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,311 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Kharadi

Marigold  Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Swamiji Moonstone For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Altius Drome For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Old Mundhwa Rd, Tukaram Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Behind Belmac Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Konbil Konifer For Sale In Mundhwa

Dhayarkar Colony, Pingale Wasti, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Avni Paradise Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Near shell petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gulmohar complex chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gulmohar complex chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gulmohar complex chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gulmohar complex chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gulmohar complex chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gulmohar complex chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gulmohar complex chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gulmohar complex chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!