4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

363 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chedda Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chedda Nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹22,674 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale  In Chembur East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Eva Aspire  Near Ambedkar Garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,271 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eva Aspire For Sale  In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Poddar Praha Diamond Phase I For Sale In Chembur

Poddar praha Diamond Phase I  Building No 18 , Subhash Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Skye Signature For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Skye Signature  Pant Nagar, Naidu Colony, Opp MICL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,096 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Majestic For Sale In Chembur East

Adityaraj Majestic  Near Administrative Building, Deonar Abattoir, Subhash Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
77,927/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pm Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,730 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime, For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime,  Rd Number 3, Sahakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,236 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Central  Godrej Central Near samaj mandir hall, Shell Colony, Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,354 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons, Chembur For Sale In Hubtown Seasons

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹40,152 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Unione For Sale In Chembur

Sara Unione  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹24,772 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Senghani Paradise For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Senghani Paradise  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,224 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Thoroughbred Pride Rock For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Thoroughbred Pride Rock  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹23,260 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vk Sky Estella For Sale In Ghatkopar East

VK Sky Estella  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹25,294 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rdk Belvedere For Sale In Ghatkopar East

RDK Belvedere  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹24,056 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sandu Vishranti For Sale In Chembur

Sandu Vishranti  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.34 Crores
₹28,067 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Avighna Chs For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Avighna CHS  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹23,500 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balan Anu Smera Skylight For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹22,975 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna For Sale In Bandra East

Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna  Kherwadi, Bandra East, Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹25,189 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mishal Gagan Giri Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹16,213 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Chembur Shravan For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹16,205 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In A R Vintage For Sale In Chembur

A R Vintage  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹18,855 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Milap Chsl For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Milap CHSL  Ghatkopar East ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹18,914 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Flora For Sale In Chembur

Sidhivinayak Flora  Chembur ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,020 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Drushti Emerald For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Samarth Drushti Emerald  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹16,210 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Grit heights chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Grit heights chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Grit heights chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Grit heights chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Grit heights chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Grit heights chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Grit heights chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Grit heights chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!