4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

103 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 129 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 129 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Vivante For Sale In Sector 137

Gulshan Vivante  GC45+W27, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India Lat, Lon: 28.507101, 77.407633
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gulshan Vivante For Sale  In Sector 1371/6
West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grand Omaxe For Sale  In Sector 931/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Today Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector 135

today ridge residency  Today Homes Ridge Residency Tower B, TODAY HOMES RIDGE RESIDENCY, Sector 135, Noida, Bajidpur, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

Today Ridge Residency  Today Ridge Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,698 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Panorama For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara Panorama  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kasa Isles For Sale In Sector 129

Jaypee Kasa Isles  Sector 129, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sikka The Crown Of Noida For Sale In Sector 143

Sikka The Crown of Noida   Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹12,015 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Greenwood For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Greenwood  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kasa Isles For Sale In Sector 129

Jaypee Kasa Isles  Noida Greater Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector 168

Nimbus The Golden Palms  Taloja Phase 2, Near Metro Station,Ghot, Sector 168, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,487 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

Ajnara Panorama   Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Block B, Sector 93, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector-137

Paramount Floraville  GH 06, Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Park For Sale In Sector-133

Jaypee Kensington Park  Sector-133, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Vivante, For Sale In Sector-137

Gulshan Vivante,  Plot No-7A, Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹14,986 per sq.ft.
94,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,063 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,914 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Today Ridge Residency For Sale In Today Homes Ridge Residency

Today Ridge Residency  Sector-135, Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector-168

Nimbus The Golden Palms  Sector-168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Jaypee Kensington Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,033 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 143

near kpmg, advant navis business park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector137

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,901 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airwil Golf Green Avenue For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Airwil Golf Green Avenue  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.72 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
34,228/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Garden Isles For Sale In Sector 133

Sector 133, Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gp apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gp apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gp apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gp apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gp apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gp apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gp apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gp apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!