4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

78 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Viman Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Viman Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Elegance For Sale In Viman Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gokul Elegance For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Elegance For Sale In Viman Nagar

Gokul Elegance  Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gokul Elegance For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,068 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Campus For Sale In ????? ???

Konark Campus  New Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Apartment Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Sara Mansion, Somnath Nagar Rd, Nilesh Aagan, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

somnath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Behind Belmac Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Gardan Society, For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

ujwal gardan society,   near shubham bus stop and 3 minute from ramwadi metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mystique Moods For Sale In Viman Nagar

Mystique Moods  Building-A, Air Force Area, Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 67, 232, New Airport Rd, Mhada Colony, Sanjay Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,730 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Foliage Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Gera Foliage society  gera foliage society, west ave new inner airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Patk For Sale In Viman Nagar

Regent patk  Ganpati mandir chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis  clover Acropolis Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Venus Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ashtavinayak Nagar Lane No. 3 Ganesh Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,511 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Wood Society For Sale In Lohegoan

Shree wood society  dhanori near pune airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Ira For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Ira  HW28+89Q, Shri Krushna nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Sancheti Eves Garden  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mundhwa

, Keshav Nagar,near L C Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Govinda Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,979 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Sunrise Residency  Lane Number 14, Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Sagar Classics For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Akash Sagar Classics  Kargil Vijay Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Siddhivinayak Pride For Sale In Dighi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Camelot Housing Society Vimannagar For Sale In Camelot Society

Camelot society vimannagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Radhe, Viman Nagar For Sale In Viman Nagar

Viman Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Housing Society For Sale In Yerawada

Shastrinagar, Yerawada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gokul elegance without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gokul elegance, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gokul elegance?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gokul elegance.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gokul elegance?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gokul elegance is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gokul elegance?