4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

240 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Puppalguda , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Puppalguda , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raaga For Sale In Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Sri Raaga   Sri Raaga , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
46,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Raaga  For Sale  In Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Amodha For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Amodha  Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.84 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
50,345/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Amodha For Sale  In Shaikpet1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Heights For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,357 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Heights, Shaikpet For Sale In Shaikpet

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
West

2 BHK Apartment In Agr Clover For Sale In Puppalguda

AGR Clover  AGR Clover, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadRaidurg

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Myra For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Myra  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Gayatri Kiara For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Gayatri Kiara  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Grand For Sale In Manikonda

Amrutha Grand  Amrutha Grand, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyans Golden Valley For Sale In Puppalaguda

Kalyans Golden Valley  Kalyans Golden Valley, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Gayatri Vindhya For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Gayatri Vindhya  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.94 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
55,560/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Amaya For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Amaya  Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vazhraa Vihhari For Sale In Manikonda

Vazhraa Vihhari  Laxmi Nagar Colony, Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,635 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Goldstone Maple Homes Jasmine For Sale In Neknampur

Goldstone Maple Homes Jasmine  Goldstone Maple Homes Jasmine, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.13 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
28,731/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Apartment In Unicorn Varahi Hillcrest For Sale In Puppalaguda

Unicorn Varahi Hillcrest  Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.59 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
48,482/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Nature Walk For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
58.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
33,672/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Advait For Sale In Puppalguda

Ideal Advait  Kundan Nagar Colony, Puppalaguda, Manikonda, Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.74 Lacs
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
45,129/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Amara For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Amara  Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹13,308 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Boomy Jahanavis My Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

Boomy Jahanavis My Homes  Puppalaguda,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dns Shyam Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

DNS Shyam Residency  Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.41 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
38,635/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avl Samskruthi, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

AVL Samskruthi, Manikonda  Near Marrichettu Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Dns Classic For Sale In Puppalguda

DNS Classic   Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Village Pointe For Sale In Manikonda

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West

2 BHK Apartment In Avl Samskruthi For Sale In Manikonda

AVL Samskruthi  Manikonda, Hyderabad,Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.42 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
54,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Village Pointe For Sale In Alkapoor Township, Alkapoor, Puppalguda

RR Village Pointe  Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Yashia For Sale In Manikonda

Sree Yashia  Sree Yashia, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.48 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
32,944/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gm meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gm meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gm meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gm meadows.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gm meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gm meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gm meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gm meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!