4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

189 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ghatkopar East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ghatkopar East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Nigam For Sale In 78, Sant Dyaneshwar Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India

Gurukrupa Nigam  In front of Subhash Chandra Bose.Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,676 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Nigam For Sale  In 78, Sant Dyaneshwar Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gangav For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,171 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Gangav For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Drushti Sapphire  Drushti Sapphire, Swami Samarth Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹24,848 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Devam Majesty For Sale In Ghatkopar East

BMC School. 3, East, Andheri - Ghatkopar Rd, near NSCCI - Bombay YMCA - Ghatkopar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹16,927 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Skye Signature For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Skye Signature  Pant Nagar, Naidu Colony, Opp MICL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,096 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Om Priyadarshini Heights For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Om Priyadarshini Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹25,865 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Parshvanath Shrirang

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Oswal Heights For Sale In Chembur

Oswal Heights  Plot No. 66, 66A & 66B, Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Jayantam For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹19,528 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali For Sale near Ghatkopar East

Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali  Near Shell Petrol Pump Station,Manpada Junction,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.63 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
30,165/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Capital O 36727 Plush Retreat

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vandana Chs  Pestom Sagar Colony, Close to shoper stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar

Drushti Sapphire  opp to Acharya Atre garden ,near technical college , Shree swami samrth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹32,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Avighna For Sale In Ghatkopar East

AVIGHNA  Opp. to Rajawadi Garden ,Crossroad no.4, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077, India Lat, Lon: 19.078317, 72.902950
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,551 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Adani The Views For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Adani The Views  Near Adani eastern Heights,Pant Nagar,Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹21,141 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: R Odeon MallINOX Neelyog GhatkoparPure Milk Snacks CenterPopular HotelGhatkopar

2 BHK Apartment In Kabra Embraze For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Kabra Embraze  Near S K Somaiya Degree College, Jhulelal Chowk, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,937 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Matru Krupa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Shree Matru Krupa  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,563 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Ozone For Sale In Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East

Hs Ozone  HS Ozone Pantnagar Prasanna CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹18,201 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Senghani Paradise For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Senghani Paradise  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,224 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In New Anand Heights Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

R Odeon Mall, 194, Vallabh Baug Ln Ext, MHADA Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077,near PVR Cinemax Odeon Ghatkopar Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹50,073 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Avvad Shubham Avalon Chsl, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹31,690 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ghatkopar Micl T For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Naidu Colony, Pant nagar Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹18,154 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Drushti Sapphire

Drushti Sapphire  Pantnagar, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹27,306 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Gateway For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹25,948 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sundaram Apartment For Sale In Chembur

RCF Marg Near Ashish theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,636 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ghatkopar east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ghatkopar east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ghatkopar east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ghatkopar east.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ghatkopar east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ghatkopar east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ghatkopar east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ghatkopar east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!