4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

455 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mundhwa , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Mundhwa , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Empire Heights For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rejuve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,936 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Rejuve For Sale  In Keshav Nagar
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Greenfield Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Amanora Park Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Silversand For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rejuve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Rejuve  , near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,802 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti  Manjari Village Road, Lonkar Vasti, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Grg Spring Valley For Sale In Mundhwa

Grg Spring Valley  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.65 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
47,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Mondale For Sale In Mundhwa

Basil Mondale  orbis international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,316 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Florida Water Colour For Sale In Mundhwa

Florida Water Colour  Florida Watercolor, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Mount Gurukripa Heights For Sale In Bopodi

Mount Gurukripa Heights  Mount Gurukripa Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.93 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
48,677/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Majestic, Keshav Nagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Legacy Majestic, Keshav Nagar  infront of podar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanvarsha Heights For Sale In Manjri Bk

Dhanvarsha Heights  Taluka Haveli nearKF Bioplants Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Leaf Kamala Developers For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Green leaf Kamala developers  Shiv Krishna Society near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,058 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment Manjri For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Galaxy apartment, Ghule road no. 02, Hadapsar, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹4,427 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹8,720 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity Manjri For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpataru Serenity Manjri  S. No. 95/5 Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna mangal karyalaya, Ashtavinayak Colony, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden , Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden   Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.33 Lacs
₹5,677 per sq.ft.
43,175/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Glover For Sale In Kharadi

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Ambrosia Alley

Ambrosia Alley  Amanora Park Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Royale For Sale In Keshavnagar

Unique Legacy Royale  Near renuka mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Elan For Sale In Godbole Vasti

Venkatesh Graffiti Elan  Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,705 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Majestic For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Legacy Majestic  Unique Legacy Majestic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Future Towers  Amanora Future Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,460 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sradha Society For Sale In Mundhwa

sai sradha society  Mundhwa - Manjari Rd near Shivam Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gh complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gh complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gh complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gh complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gh complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gh complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gh complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gh complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!