2 BHK Apartment In Hari And Siva Flats For Sale In Korattur
Hari And Siva Flats 1818A, South Railway Station Road, Venkatraman Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup

South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking