4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

139 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kopar Khairane , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kopar Khairane , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Aashlesha For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sai Proviso Aashlesha  Near Koparkhairne Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Proviso Aashlesha For Sale  In Kopar Khairane1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Progressive Cottage For Sale In Sector 11 Koparkhairne

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,660 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Progressive Cottage For Sale  In Sector 11 Koparkhairne
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Flat In Giriraj Darshan Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Plot-6, Sector-9,Bonkode Rd, near Dr. Ajayan's Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Om Ram Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

OM RAM CHS  Casablanka Co-operative Housing Society Limited Near Rajdhani Sweets and Namkeen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Estates For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Patel Estates  Patel Estates, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Marina Bay For Sale In Sector 10

VS2-24, Ganesh Marg, Juhu Nagar, Juhu Village, Sector 10, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹21,043 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Flat In Anmol Terrace For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vikas Nagar, ????? ????? ?????, ?????? 4, Kopar Khairane, near Lokmanya Tilak College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trishul Apartments For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Trishul Apartments  Sec 1, Near by Bank of India, Near by Lokmanya Tilak Engineering Colleg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,157 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alliaance The View For Sale In Ghansoli

Alliaance The View  Near State Bank of India, Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹17,933 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Suyash Tower  Tulip CHS, Bonkode Village Marg, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,919 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Ornate Chs Sector 11 For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,648 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Om Arcade Chs, For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 8,Near Balaji Movieplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Lokmat Co-operative Society For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 16, opp. Reliance Jio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

Sai Proviso Aashlesha  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,627 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Baba Cottage For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Provisio Dhanishta, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Ansh For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Ansh  Arihant Ansh, Sector 26, 20, Kopri Temple Road, avalon school orchid international school, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Emerald Apartment For Sale In Sector 18, Kopar Khairane

Shubham Chs Ltd, near bharat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Chs, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Saikrupa Chs

Sai Krupa CHS, Kopar Khairane  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ramchandra Niwas For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 11, Kalash Udyan, Near SVC Bank and Oriental Bank Of Commerce - Kopar Khairane Branch, SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹15,658 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Sector 14, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Uma Mahesh, Koparkhairne For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Near Rajdhani Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sabir Apartment For Sale In Sabir Apartment, Bonkode, Sector 12, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India

Opp. Naik Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kutir Co Operative Housing Society Ltd Koparkhairane For Sale In 4223+rf6, Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd, Near Gulab Son's Dairy, Sector 18, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India

station road kopar khairane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.61 Crores
₹24,212 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Progressive's Grandeur For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Near Lokmanya Tilak Institute of Architecture and Design Studies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ev tj complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ev tj complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ev tj complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ev tj complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ev tj complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ev tj complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ev tj complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ev tj complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!