4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

73 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivaji Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Shivaji Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Ultra Codename Hebbal  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale  In Hebbal1/5
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lewis El Roi For Sale  In  Pulikeshi Nagar,1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Super Passcode Mysore Rd  Super Passcode Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Codename Kanakapura  Super Codename Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Super Codename Hebbal  Super Codename Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,610 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Passcode Neo Hebbal  Passcode Neo Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,536 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Super Passcode Hebbal  Super Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,530 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Ultra Codename Mysore Rd  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Neo Mysore Rd  Passcode Neo Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Prime Passcode Hebbal  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Passcode Kanakapura  Passcode Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,555 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Super Passcode Bannerghatta  Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,411 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Passcode Sarjapur  Super Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Neo Sarjapur  Passcode Neo Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Codename Sarjapur  Super Codename Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Kare Gruham For Sale In Ulsoor

Tirumala Kare Gruham  Ulsoor, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Springdale For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Kemp Road, Near Frazer Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Homestead For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Brigade Homestead  Lavelle Road, 7th Cross, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹27,074 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ojili Meadows For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur  BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In B & B Raj Mandir Apartment For Sale In Ulsoor

B & B Raj Mandir Apartment  Ulsoor, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar  BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,495 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Elegant phoenix without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Elegant phoenix, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Elegant phoenix?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Elegant phoenix.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Elegant phoenix?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Elegant phoenix is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Elegant phoenix?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Elegant phoenix. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!