4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

78 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 48 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 48 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Adjacent to Aravali Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale  In Sector 361/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Andour Heights  SIGNATURE GLOBAL ANDOUR HEIGHTS Behrampur Village, Sector 71 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Andour Heights For Sale  In Sector 711/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Andour Heights  Signature Global Andour Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,510 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Gurgaon Gateway For Sale In Sector 112

Tata Gurgaon Gateway  Tata Housing Gurgaon Gateway Near, Northern Peripheral Rd Sector 112, Bajghera Gurugram, Haryana 122017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹26,582 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Sector 50, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  POWERHOUSE, JMD MEGAPOLIS, Sector 36, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In The Palm Drive For Sale In Next Vatika Chowk

The Palm Drive  Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,168 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Bestech - Park View Residency, Palam Vihar For Sale In Palam Vihar

Bestech - Park View Residency, Palam Vihar  Bestech - Park View Residency, Block C 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,287 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 107

signature global  sec-107, M3M appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹29,381 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Andour Height For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Andour Height  Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna Road

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  73W7+JX Dhunela, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,745 per sq.ft.
68,662/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹26,798 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Nhai Piu Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Delhi Mumbai Expressway Entry
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Hari Niwas Signature Global Park 4, A22-3f, Beside Delhi - Mumbai Expressway, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  bang on Delhi-Mubai express opposit to Asina Anmol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Flat In Uniworld Gardens 2 For Sale In Sector 47

TOWER-B2, BOUGAINVILLEA-B2 UNIWORLD GARDENS-2, 2 ?????, B1 Block, ?????? ????, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,644 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Sector 71, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,773 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global, Sector 36 For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global, Sector 36  B28, P and T Colony, Chandrawal 1, Civil Lines, New Delhi, Delhi, 110054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Tikri, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,763 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Hcbs Sports Ville Apartments For Sale In Sohna - Gurgaon Rd

HCBS Sports Ville Apartments  Hcbs Sports Ville, Sec-2 & 35, Village, Dhani, Mohammadpur Gujar, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Eldeco mansionz without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eldeco mansionz, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Eldeco mansionz?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eldeco mansionz.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Eldeco mansionz?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eldeco mansionz is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Eldeco mansionz?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eldeco mansionz. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!