nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sholinganallur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Sholinganallur , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sholinganallur
Doraiswamy Street Near Tulips Multispeciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Riverview Colony For Sale In Karapakkam
Riverview Colony Riverview Colony
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/3West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gajas Yuktha For Sale In Karapakkam
Kambar Street
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Pragati For Sale In Bhaggyam Pragathi
Bhaggyam pragati karapakkam
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,748 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sholinganallur
Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Ezhil Nagar, Sholinganallur, near VSK Xerox and Stationeries
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Karapakkam
Apartment Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Shri Gangai Amman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dra D Elite, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur
Dra D Elite, Sholinganallur Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dra D Elite For Sale In Sholinganallur
Dra D Elite Shollinganallur
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Newkumaran Nagar For Sale In 11th Cross Street
New Kumaran Nagar, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Uroda 51 For Sale In Sholinganallur
uroda 51 New Kumaran Nagar near Uroda 51 - âArusham developments â
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arusham Uroda 51 For Sale In Chennai
Arusham Uroda 51 800 mts behind sozhinganallur accenture
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,823 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arusham Uroda 51 For Sale In Sholinganallur
Arusham Uroda 51 18th cross street, New kumaran nagar, sholinganallur
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karapakkam
Vaikund Sundaram Vaikund Sundaram, Karapakkam
Not under loan₹
₹78.61 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karapakkam
Vaikund Sundaram vendarasi Amman koil street
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,411 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karappakam
Vaikund Sundaram Amman Kovil, 5th W St, Near Vendarsi, Karappakam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ilanza One For Sale In Karapakkam
Kalaimagal nagar second cross street
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur
Nu Prestige Golden Towers Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹93.07 Lacs
₹8,515 per sq.ft.
₹53,342/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Pinnacle Crest For Sale In Sholinganallur
Baashyaam Pinnacle Crest Baashyaam Pinnacle Crest, 146, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, opposite to Aavin HI Tech Parlour, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India Lat, Lon: 12.894063, 80.227743
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,181 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North
Baashyaam Pinnacle Crest Baashyaam Pinnacle Crest, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,685 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Posh Society
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Oakwood For Sale In Karapakkam
Urban Tree Oakwood gangai amman koil Street
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dhiyaa Padmanabha For Sale In Karapakkam
Dhiyaa Padmanabha Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹71.69 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
₹41,088/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Pebbles For Sale In Karapakkam
Marutham Pebbles Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹57.72 Lacs
₹5,550 per sq.ft.
₹33,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Morgan Heights For Sale In Perumbakkam
Brigade Morgan Heights Opposite to Elcot Sez, OMR, Perumbakkam, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aa East Star K For Sale In Karapakkam
AA East Star K Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹51.37 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,442/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sekaran Brighten For Sale In Perumbakkam
Sekaran Brighten Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Elcot sez without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Elcot sez, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Elcot sez?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Elcot sez.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Elcot sez?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Elcot sez is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Elcot sez?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Elcot sez. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!