4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

505 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Malad East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Astrum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Astrum  Near Giri-Pushpa Park, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹19,653 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dynamix Astrum For Sale  In Malad East1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Ranbir Greenpath For Sale In Goregaon East

Ranbir Greenpath  Opp DCB Bank, Aarey Road, Goregaon East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ranbir Greenpath For Sale  In Goregaon East1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

Chandak Treesourus  Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹20,545 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONUdipi ViharPVR MilapMcDonald'sMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Imperial Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Sethia Imperial Avenue  western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹30,756 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Park Estate, 34, near Ganpati Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Namah For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Namah  Behind Filmistan Studio, Unnat Nagar Road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,414 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Rexon Suites For Sale In Goregaon West

Gundecha Rexon Suites  Near Canara Bank, Swami Vivekananda Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹18,328 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ssb The Green Arc For Sale In Goregaon East

SSB The Green Arc  Near Miraj Cinema Theatre, Off Vishveshwar Nagar Road, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹18,570 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Omkar Alta Monte

Omkar Alta Monte  Western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹25,969 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Prima Upper East 97 For Sale In Malad East

upper Govind Nagar behind jhuggilal Poddar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹27,368 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Im Buildcon Applaud 38 For Sale In Goregaon

IM Buildcon Applaud 38  Near Ebrandz LLP, G.M, New Link Rd, Sahakar Wadi, Goregaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹18,478 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Swastik For Sale In Malad West

Triumph Swastik  Rani Sati Nagar, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,110 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Irene For Sale In Malad West

Sheth Irene  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sia Asmi For Sale In Goregaon West

Sia Asmi  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,445 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Ujval For Sale In Goregaon East

Paranjape Ujval  Goregaon East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,785 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Chandak 34 Park Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,490 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Suyojana Residency For Sale In Goregaon East

Suyojana Residency  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹20,157 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pratap Cress By Inspira And Jpv For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹25,625 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Namah, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹35,826 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Asrava For Sale In Andheri West

Romell Asrava  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹24,302 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Leela Arhum For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Leela Arhum  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,817 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

Chandak 34 Park Estate  34 park estate, yashwant nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹38,017 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dynamix astrum without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dynamix astrum, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dynamix astrum?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dynamix astrum.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dynamix astrum?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dynamix astrum is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dynamix astrum?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dynamix astrum. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!