4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

105 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chakan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chakan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka Township  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale  In Chakan
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale  In Chakan
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka Township  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meghraj Sanvi Marvel For Sale In Chakan

Meghraj Sanvi Marvel  Chakan, Mahalunge, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swapan Nagari Apartment For Sale In Chakan

Swapan Nagari apartment  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Chakan

sai residency  Pune - Nashik Hwy ,near Shree Krupa Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Orchids For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Tiara Meadows Society For Sale In Chakan

Shikrapur Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Sai Baba Paradise For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,451 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tiara Meadows Society For Sale In Chakan

Tiara Meadows Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Crown Field Residency For Sale In Chakan,

Mutkewadi, near Crown field Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhama Sai Samruddhi For Sale In Chakan

Bhama Sai Samruddhi  Bhama Sai Samruddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari, For Sale In Intercontinental Swapna Nagari

Swapna Nagari,   Chakan, Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Complex For Sale In Chakan

Shri hari complex   Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Near Shree Ganesh Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,276 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Estate, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Heights , Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kulswamini Nisarg For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Aangan Society For Sale In Chakan

Aishwarya aangan society  Aishwarya aangan society 1 Aishwarya Angan Chakan, Maharashtra 410501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.25 Lacs
₹3,844 per sq.ft.
19,057/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Flat In United Corner For Sale In Chakan

Khandoba Malnear khandoba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Estate For Sale In Chakan

Green Estate  Rohkal road, Near Ambethan chowk, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,646 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakan

standalone building, Chakan Shikrapur Road,near Corporation Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Crown Residency For Sale In , Chakan

Mutkewadi near Crown Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jithrai Mata Recidency For Sale In Chakan

Nashik - Pune Hwy, near Chakan Petrol Depot with CNG pump and Chakan sub post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Saishraddha Apartment For Sale In Chakan

Sai Shradhha apartment, chakrashwar mandur rd, bujhban ali, chakan pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dwarka township without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka township, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dwarka township?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka township.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka township?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka township is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dwarka township?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka township. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!