4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

225 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Versova , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Versova , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Ground Holding and Sunbeam Passcode Limelight  Near Vagad Banquet Hall,Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale  In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallCarnival Cinemas MoviestarOshiwara Police Station

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

DGS Sheetal Sky  Near Rajput Dairy Farm, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹21,557 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale  In Andheri West1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹26,121 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,642 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Eclat, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹41,763 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Alphaite Azure Residences  Near Cat Cafe Studio, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹29,323 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Serenova For Sale In Andheri West

Kolte Patil Serenova  Near Versova Metro Station, Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹25,621 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Aditya Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd. For Sale In Andheri West

Sai Aditya Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd.  Behind Wadia School, Off J. P. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹30,759 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Life For Sale In Andheri West

Platinum Life  Platinum Life, Off JP Road , D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹35,862 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bajaj Enchante Panchsheel For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹26,556 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Cullinan For Sale In Andheri West

Lodha Cullinan  Andheri West,Versova,Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹21,304 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Linkbay Residences  at Linkbay Residences Adani Realty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹40,921 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Redevelopment Of Sultanabad Darshan Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Redevelopment of Sultanabad Darshan CHS Ltd  Mumbai Suburban, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Meadows For Sale In Andheri West

Delta Meadows  Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹20,070 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Japji Sneh Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Japji Sneh CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹28,698 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Amore For Sale In Andheri West

Romell Amore  Mhatarpada Rd, Amboli, Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kakad West End For Sale In Andheri West

Kakad West End  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,566 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Pristine For Sale In Andheri West

Platinum Pristine  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹25,987 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Westin Vithal Darshan Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Vithal Darshan CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹15,775 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
0.8 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Millionaire Heritage For Sale In Andheri West

Millionaire Heritage  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹16,650 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica Cyprus For Sale In Andheri West

Raheja Exotica Cyprus  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,286 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Chandralok Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Konark Chandralok Residency  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹21,258 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mass Ionics For Sale In Andheri West

Mass Ionics   Andheri West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹19,605 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dudhwala elysia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dudhwala elysia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dudhwala elysia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dudhwala elysia.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dudhwala elysia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dudhwala elysia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dudhwala elysia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dudhwala elysia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!