4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

42 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vijayanagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Vijayanagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splendid For Sale In Bedarahalli

DS Max Splendid  Ds Max Splendid, flat , Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 6th Block, BEL Layout, Phase 2, Vishveshwaraya Nagar, Ullal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Splendid For Sale  In Bedarahalli1/22
North
Parking
Nearby: Deepa ComplexMangalaAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In The Tree By Provident For Sale In Tree By Provident Back Gate

The Tree By Provident  Ward no.72, 2nd Main Road, Syndicate Bank Layout, Village, Herohalli, Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Tree By Provident For Sale  In Tree By Provident Back Gate1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK Apartment In The Tree By Provident For Sale In Gollarapalya Hosahalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Sai Lake View For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Akshaya Sai Lake View  Vinayaka Layout, Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakthi Shreya Sunkadakatte For Sale In Sai Shakthi Shreya Sunkadakatte

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,428 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedLaggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Rainbow Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Near RAJANNA MILTRY HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Fortune For Sale In Byadarahalli

Mahaveer Fortune  Kempegowdanagar, Byadarahalli, Lingadeeranhalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Meadows Bharathnaga For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar

Sri Sai Meadows bharathnaga  BHARATH NAGAR NEAR KARNATAKA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK Flat In Bindu Amulya For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Anjana Nagar, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/52
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliAkash Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Fortune Apartment For Sale In Hosahalli

Mahaveer Fortune Apartment  Off, Magadi Main Rd, Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Fortune Apartment For Sale In Gollarapalya Hosahalli

Mahaveer Fortune Apartment  Off, Magadi Main Rd, Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rajarajeswari Apartment For Sale In Bharath Nagar

Rajarajeswari Apartment  Near Gandhi Park, IInd Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Bedarahalli

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK Apartment In Bharath Enclave 1 For Sale In Bedarahalli

Bharath Enclave 1  Bedarahalli, Bengaluru opp to state bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

Bharath Enclave 1  Bharat Nagar 1st Phase, Anjananagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West

2 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya For Sale In Ullal

suryodaya   Annapurneshwari near K.L.E Society's Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,448 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar

Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Fortune Apartment For Sale In Byadarahalli

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bindu Amulya , Sunkadakatte For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Bindu Amulya , Sunkadakatte  Anjana Nagar, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.69 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
42,808/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,856 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

Ds Max Silver Bell  Kempegowdanagar near St Yash Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Flat In Bindu Amulya For Sale In Sunkadakatte

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.18 Lacs
₹5,367 per sq.ft.
37,930/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Civicon Akshaya For Sale In 424, Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Civicon Akshaya  Herohalli nEAR Shri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK Flat In Akshays Sai Lake View For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

, 60 Feet Rd, Vinayaka Layout, D-Group Layout, Gidadakonehalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ds max silhouette without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ds max silhouette, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ds max silhouette?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ds max silhouette.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ds max silhouette?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ds max silhouette is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ds max silhouette?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ds max silhouette. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!