4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

57 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Semmancheri , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Semmancheri , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,294 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dra Skylantis For Sale  In Semmancheri1/5
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

DRA Skylantis  Near Chennai Annapoorna, Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,045 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dra Skylantis For Sale  In Semmancheri1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri

Appaswamy Splendour  221 1st Street, Kumaran nagar, near Starbucks, Beside Satyabhama University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,830 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

Appaswamy Splendour  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kamaraj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,102 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Selva For Sale In Semmancheri

Sai Selva  Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.5 Lacs
₹5,533 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh Lands

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Palacia For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sobha Palacia  Sobha Palacia, Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Cambridge For Sale In Semmancheri

DAC Cambridge  Next To United Lyra Music School, Perumal Koil Street, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Appaswamy Splendour  Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.17 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
50,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sreenivasa Crescent Heights For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sri Sreenivasa Crescent Heights  Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.87 Lacs
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
31,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Aadhya For Sale In Semmancheri

Jains Aadhya  Near St.Pauls Matriculation school, OMR, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Palacia For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sobha Palacia  NEAR SATHYBAMA UNIVERSITY, Sithalapakkam, Alamelumangapuram colony, First Cross Rd, Arasankazhani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Signature Towers For Sale In Shollinganllur

NCC Urban Signature Towers  Near ASTRA Speciality Hospital, Semmancheri, Shollinganllur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkMcDonald'sThe FarmRobot Theme RestaurantBollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Diadem For Sale In Semmancheri, Omr

Creations Diadem  Near The Ark,Manaralan Garden Majestic Layout, Semmancheri, OMR,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityCeeDeeYes Business ParkMayajaal MultiplexAGS CinemasOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Swank For Sale In Sholinganallur

The Nest Swank  Alamelumangapuram Colony,Nest Swank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Nest Idol,semmancheri For Sale In Nest Idol

Anjanadri Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Wow For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nest Wow   vishbadhri d cross alavelu mangapuram colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity, Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Elegants-pinnacle For Sale In Semmancheri

Elegants-Pinnacle  Nukkampalayam link Road, Near Ambrosia Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Swank For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nest Swank  Nest Swank, 8th Block Alamelumangapuram Colony, 600119 Sholinganallur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Wow For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nest Wow  Sri Alamelumangapuram Colony Part 1 Chennai, Vrishabadri, First Cross Road, Arasankazhani, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Athi Homes For Sale In Sholinganallur

Athi Homes  Athi Homes, Veeravanjinathan St, Sholinganallur, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Ippo For Sale In Semmancheri

The Nest Ippo  The Nest Ippo, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Apartment For Sale In Ponniyamman Temple Bus Stop

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Swank For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nest Swank  Semmancheri, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.5 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
50,723/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dra skylantis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dra skylantis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dra skylantis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dra skylantis.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dra skylantis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dra skylantis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dra skylantis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dra skylantis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!