4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

190 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sembakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Sembakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Neavdr Perumbakkam Lake ,Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navins Starwood For Sale  In Medavakkam1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vikas Apartments For Sale In Sembakkam

Kamarajapuram Near M.A.V School of Swimming
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Vikas Apartments For Sale  In Sembakkam
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2, Medavakkam For Sale In Icici Bank Ltd, Medavakkam - Krishnaveni Nagar

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Samaran Homes For Sale In Sembakkam

Ambadtakar st Near Kamarajapuram Bus Stop,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Noble For Sale In Madambakkam

The Nest Noble  Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthini Apartments For Sale In Madambakkam

Shanthini Apartments  mayana salai st near Madambakkam EB office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Kurnji Kudil For Sale In Madambakkam

Kurnji Kudil  Madambakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,023 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCEVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Kurinji For Sale In W56j+49x, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Navins Kurinji  vignarajapuram 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹5,975 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Cvk Kudil For Sale In Medavakkam

cvk kudil  krishnaveni nagar near Sanjeevan Physio Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,998 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Badal Homes For Sale In Madambakkam

Badal Homes  Near Zion Matriculation School Madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Unity Kingdom For Sale In Medavakkam

VGK Unity Kingdom  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.37 Lacs
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
46,063/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Castle For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Sai raj castle  Vgp srinivasa nagar, near Nilgiris Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Jaihind Apartment For Sale In Jaihind Apartments

20/20 Eye Wear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Kavitha Flats For Sale In Vengaivasal

Kavitha Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,973 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Saidhika Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

saidhika apartment   Amman kovil street , Santhosapuram NEAR Joy Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Mangalam's Maruthi Enclave For Sale In Sembakkam

Sangothi Amman Koil 5th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kishore Vihar, Madambakkam For Sale In Madambakkam

parvathi naagr 3rd Cross Street near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Joel Residency, Madambakkam For Sale In Madambakkam

Gandhi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North

2 BHK Apartment In Intech Ponni For Sale In Noothencheri,vengaivasal

Intech Ponni  2nd Main Rd, Vengaivasal, Madambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Amaaya Advika For Sale In Madambakkam

Amaaya Advika  13 Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Jaiwanthpuram, Madambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vengaivasal Project For Sale In Vengaivasal

Vengaivasal Project  Vengaivasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Paradise For Sale In Ntr Garden, Rajakilpakkam, Madambakkam

Abhi paradise  Sivasakthi nagar extension 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹5,482 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCEVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Sudarsana Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam

Jains Sudarsana Apartment  Jains Sudarsana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolSree Balaji Medical College And HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Shabhari Apartments For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Sivasakthi nagar near kendriya vidhyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Annai Ganesha 1 For Sale In Madambakkam

W557 4CF, P82, 5th St, Aravind Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Doshi wellspring, sembakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doshi wellspring, sembakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Doshi wellspring, sembakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doshi wellspring, sembakkam.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Doshi wellspring, sembakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doshi wellspring, sembakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Doshi wellspring, sembakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doshi wellspring, sembakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!