4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

274 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Charholi Budruk , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Charholi Budruk , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue  For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Shridhar Radiance For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Shridhar Radiance  Charholi Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,221 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shridhar Radiance For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/5
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Winsomesk Mountain Crest For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Winsomesk Mountain Crest  Winsomesk Mountain Crest, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Tower For Sale In Alandi

Indrayani Tower  Alandi, Khed, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Vrindavan For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pratham Yash Vrindavan  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.14 Lacs
₹4,873 per sq.ft.
31,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gvmg Mountain Jewel For Sale In Charholi Buduk

GVMG Mountain Jewel  Charholi Budukl, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Genesis A7 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Kakade Genesis A7  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.95 Lacs
₹5,959 per sq.ft.
37,225/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krushnarang Ved For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Krushnarang Ved  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.78 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
30,250/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash The Hallmark For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Prakash The Hallmark  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Nithyam For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Gada Nithyam  Gada Nithyam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.6 Lacs
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
29,001/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Square For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Dwarka Square  MV6R+77R, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  Tanishq Vlasta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.48 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
28,932/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Gulmohar 24 For Sale In Chovisawadi

Royal Gulmohar 24  Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.36 Lacs
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
31,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaay Landmark For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Shivaay Landmark  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,971 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mdd Global Spaces For Sale In Charholi Budruk

MDD Global Spaces  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.07 Lacs
₹5,407 per sq.ft.
30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  Alandi-Markal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Homes For Sale In Charholi Budruk,

URBAN HOMES  S. No. 413, Charholi Budruk - Wadmukhwadi Rd, Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Urban Homes For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Lotus Urban Homes  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,215 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Violet, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Violet - Prism City

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Yellow For Sale In Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India

Swastik Prism City Yellow  Near S S International School and Junior College, Dabhade Sarkar Chowk, Charholi Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.69 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
32,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

Dwarka Square  MV6R+82R, Chovisawadi near Dwarka mai hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,801 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Umiya Tathastu For Sale In Chovisawadi

Shree Umiya Tathastu   Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.3 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
29,975/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Splendid Park For Sale In Alandi

YASHODA SPLENDID PARK  Alandi - near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College,Moshi Rd, opposite Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan, Alandi, Pune, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Vision 24 Degree For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Vision 24 Degree  Wadmukhwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.95 Lacs
₹4,929 per sq.ft.
33,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dml pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dml pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dml pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dml pride.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dml pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dml pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dml pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dml pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!