4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

158 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalher , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kalher , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Near Kalher Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale  In Thane
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Kalher

Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale  In Kalher
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

2 BHK Apartment In Khrushna Raghunath Heights For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,248 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Bhawani Olivia Bliss For Sale In Kalher

Jai Bhawani Olivia Bliss  Kalher, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.19 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
29,339/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Apartment For Sale In Kalher Bhiwandi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Flat In Pavanputra Residency For Sale In Kalher

Near Durgesh Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Apartment For Sale In Bhiwandi

matoshree apartment  swaraj nagar near asha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Residency For Sale In 62q6+wc6, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Siddhivinayak Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

Om Siddhivinayak Residency  Nayan Sagar Complex, Nayan Sagar, Rajlaxmi Complex, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

Jai Mata Di Complex  Jai Mata Di Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaKendriya Vidyalaya, Air Force Station Thane

2 BHK Flat In Aryan City For Sale In Bhiwandi

near hanuman temple kalyan bhiwandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Shakti Complex For Sale In Kalher

Durgesh Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Padamavati For Sale In Kasheli

padamavati  Swaraj Nagar,Near Sai Shraddha Snacks Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Kalher

Jai Mata Di Complex  Paradise Building, JMD Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lucky Atharva Enclave For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pushti Garden For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,513 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Flat In Swami Narendra Complex For Sale In Purna

Old Agra Road, Kalher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaCurrae Gynaec | IVF | Birthing HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

2 BHK Flat In Bhargavi For Sale In Bhiwandi

bhiwandi rd near Shilpa hotel kalher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhav Residency For Sale In Kasheli

Bhav Residency  Kasheli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Puranik Durgesh Park For Sale In Bhiwandi

Sagar Apartment, Near Rajlaxmi Hotel, Opp Durgesh deep society, Kalher, Bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parathamesh Chs For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Park Phase 2 For Sale In Bhiwandi

Riddhi Siddhi Park Phase 2  Riddhi Siddhi Park Phase2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.98 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
17,753/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Complex, Kalher For Sale In N Enterprise

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pawanputra Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

Pawanputra residency   Kalher near Aasha Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Pawan Putra Apartment For Sale In Kalher

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,366 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dheeraj surya complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dheeraj surya complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dheeraj surya complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dheeraj surya complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dheeraj surya complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dheeraj surya complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dheeraj surya complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dheeraj surya complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!