4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

78 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nayanda Halli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Nayanda Halli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

MBR Shangri La  WFCV+F7W, Mysore Rd, Duvasapalya, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mbr Shangri La For Sale  In Kengeri Satellite Town1/17
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Grandeur Park, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Grand Grandeur Park, Varthur  Sorahunase Main Rd, near sub register office, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grand Grandeur Park, Varthur For Sale  In Varthur1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments For Sale In Mysore Road

Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments  Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments, Kaniyara Colony, Ramachandra Agrahara, Azad Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Valley View For Sale In Hosakerehalli,

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Gandharva Apartments For Sale In Rr Nagar

Grand Gandharva Apartments  Grand Gandharva Apartments, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaana Riddhi For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Gaana Riddhi  WFMX+VQM, padmaUpadhya Layout, PadmaUpadhya Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,142 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Rr Nagar

KRS Park Royal  Sy No 54, Forest Layout, beside Shanti Sadhana, near Bangalore University, Kenchenhalli, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098,Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Hill View 2 For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaastu Hill View 2  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Flat In Grand Gandharva Apartments, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Global Residency For Sale In Rr Nagar

Global Residency  25, Pattanagere Main Rd, BHEL Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Griha Mithra Grand Gandharva For Sale In Kenchenhalli

Griha Mithra Grand Gandharva  Grand Gandharva Apartments 1st Main Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Daga Springs Apartments For Sale In Rr Nagar

Daga Springs Apartments  Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/53
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitrashree Landmark For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Chaitrashree landmark  4th Main Road HMS Layout, near Naidu Layout, Arehalli, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La, Kengeri Satellite Town For Sale In Mbr Shangri La

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,505 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Naksha Residency For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

naksha residency   Remco Bhel Layout near R. R. Coffee Katte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan, Grc Brundavan For Sale In Grc Brundavan

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Global Kutir For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Paras Global Kutir  Pattanagere Main Road, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thriveni Homes For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Thriveni homes  Near Shri Akkamahadevi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Deccan Heights For Sale In Rr Nagar

Bangarappanagar Main Rd, Javarandoddi, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,725 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14, 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Amulya For Sale In Rr Nagar

Avani Amulya  C Rd, 2nd Phase, Gattigere,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rajarajeshwari Enclave For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

rajarajeshwari enclave, 531, 27th Cross Rd, west, Kenchenahalli, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098rajarajeshwari enclave, 531, 27th Cross Rd, west, Kenchenahalli, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 56009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
59,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Tristar Serenity Rr Nagar For Sale In Rr Nagar

Ideal Home Township,D Cross Rd Near National Hill View Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Prathi Bimba For Sale In Rr Nagar

beside Shivashakthi ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Devatha residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devatha residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Devatha residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devatha residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devatha residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devatha residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Devatha residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devatha residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!