4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

700 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Dombivli West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Pride For Sale In Dombivali

Mahaavir Pride  Near D Mart,Manpada Road,Bhadra Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
49,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaavir Pride For Sale  In Dombivali1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivali West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gopi Cine MallDombivliKitchen SpiceShyam Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Uno Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeshore Greens Palava Regalia For Sale In Dombivli East

lakeshore greens palava regalia  RE-1, Azde Gaon, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Sagar Signature For Sale In Dombivli East

BSR Sagar Signature  Near Gavdevi Garden, Vasant Vadi,Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.59 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sunraj Solitaire For Sale In Dombivali

Sunraj Solitaire  Opp Surekha Infotech Private Limited,Vico Naka ,Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

Nivasa Green City  Near Bahinabai Garden,Sunil Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
21,619/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown Taloja For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava Crown Taloja  lodha palava crown taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivli

Maitri Navkar  Near B.R. Madhavi English School, Rajaji Path, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.44 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
44,957/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Dazzle For Sale In Dombivli

Mangeshi Dazzle   Mangeshi Dazzle Club House, Mangeshi Dazzle, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,501 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹10,341 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,824 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,793 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Skky City For Sale In Dombivali

Venus Skky City  Near Jain Temple,Lodha Panacea Rd,Dombivli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.5 Lacs
₹6,092 per sq.ft.
28,943/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Aangan For Sale In Dombivli

Balaji Aangan  Balaji aanghan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Om Manivila For Sale In Dombivli

Om Manivila  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.67 Lacs
₹8,401 per sq.ft.
41,650/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dev dutt apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev dutt apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dev dutt apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev dutt apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dev dutt apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev dutt apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dev dutt apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev dutt apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!