4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

195 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Katraj , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Katraj , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.78 Lacs
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
48,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun City For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Gloria Survey No. 29/1/1, Near Petrol Pump,Mauli Nagar Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,185 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Drushti Gloria For Sale  In Katraj1/27
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Windsor County  Building-A, Windsor County, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  CVW2+87H Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Padmarang For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

SBS Padmarang  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Kate Nakshatra Apartment  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nidisha Prabhas For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nidisha Prabhas  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.5 Lacs
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saikedareshwar Sai Nagari For Sale In Katraj

Saikedareshwar Sai Nagari  Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,738 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.54 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
51,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tcg Panorama For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

TCG Panorama  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,659 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Aarambha For Sale In Katraj

Basil Aarambha  Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Katraj,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Azalea For Sale In Bhilarewadi

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bharat Co-operative Bank (Mumbai) LtdNarhegaonShah StudioGawali Hospitalnahre

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Pristine Pacific  Ambegaon BK, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.25 Lacs
₹4,536 per sq.ft.
44,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,703 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Pristine Pacific  vetal nagar near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Viva Sarover For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Bank Auction Property - Viva sarover  Near Pimplekar Vasti Bus Stop, Jambhulwadi Rd, Ambegaon Budruk , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.6 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
23,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtekar Silver Oak, Katraj For Sale In Katraj Lake

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sharvin Aakanksha Residency For Sale In Katraj

Not under loan
54.93 Lacs
₹4,566 per sq.ft.
31,482/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aasamant Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

Aasamant apartment   Jambuwadi rd,modakwasti, Ambegaon Khurd, Pune ,MaharashtraK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59.9 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
34,331/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Anita Residency, Katraj, Pune For Sale In Katraj, Pune

Anita Residency, Katraj, Pune  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Lake Life For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

Venkatesh Lake Life  Venkatesh Lake Life
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Anita Residency For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Anita Residency  anita residency katraj kondhwa road, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Om Residency For Sale In Katraj

Mangdewadi, , Pune - Satara Rd near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Datta vihar, katraj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Datta vihar, katraj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Datta vihar, katraj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Datta vihar, katraj.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Datta vihar, katraj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Datta vihar, katraj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.