4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

206 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Anakaputhur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Anakaputhur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Shine Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

CREST SHINE ANAKAPUTHUR  Guruswamy Nagar, NEAR TO Sree Annai Mini hall A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crest Shine Anakaputhur For Sale  In Anakaputhur1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Near Freedom river ground, Manapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.62 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
43,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Elysium For Sale  In Manapakkam1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ganesh Cinemas RGB LASERVELCO CINEMASHotel A2BKochar Arjun Gardens

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹14,086 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Reva For Sale In Pammal

Casagrand Reva  Near Apoorva Sweets and Bakery, Kollachery, Pammal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.87 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
35,460/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Mp Laxmi Plats For Sale In Pammal

Aranganathan Nagar, near SUBHIKSHAA HOSPITALS PVT. LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,420 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vaso For Sale In Pammal

Viva Vaso  Pammal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.31 Lacs
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
40,870/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Casamia For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Casamia  Near Indresan Garden, Ramachandra Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.46 Lacs
₹6,572 per sq.ft.
37,518/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Mp Pearl For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Pearl, Kundrathur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Sanvi, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

MP Sanvi, Anakaputhur  Pammal Main Rd, near Anakaputhur Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vilva For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vilva  Pozhichalur, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.94 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
30,342/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Casagrand elysium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vilva For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vilva  Agatheeshwarar nagar polichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

2 BHK Apartment In Temple Tree Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Temple Tree Apartment  Mannar Swamy Kovil St near Ganesh Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Nesta, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Crystal For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ak Crystal  kannadasan street, venkateshwara nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹7,355 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Vinayak Apartment   Kamakshi Nagar near Balaji Nagar Rajiv Gandhi Streey
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Ganapathy Appartment For Sale In Kambar Street

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Yadita, Kundrathur For Sale In Kundrathur

Crest Yadita, Kundrathur  Manikandan Nagar Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Flats Pammal For Sale In Pammal

sai flats pammal  Pammal Main Rd near Ovenfresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,861 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance The Prime For Sale In Pallavaram

Radiance The Prime  Near Dr Kumars Ortho Clinic, Pammal Village, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,419 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ananda BhavanShri Balaajee BhavanGanesh Cinemas RGB LASERFaruuzi Multicuisine RestaurantPallavaram Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Thulasi For Sale In Pammal

Sri Thulasi  Sathya Murthy Street,Anna Nagar near DARSHAN TOURS & TRAVELS (
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,473 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North

2 BHK Apartment In Malar Ram Enclave For Sale In 20, Thirunagar Main Rd, Thiru Nagar Colony, Tiru Nagar, Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600026, India

MALAR RAM ENCLAVE  malar ram enclave, no 20, thiru nagar main road, polichzlur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In Divyavarshni Flats For Sale In Padmanabha Nagar, Guruswamy Nagar, Anakaputhur

Divyavarshni flats  6, Venkateshwara St, Balaji Nagar Extension, Padmanabha Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075, IndiaNear 30 feet raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Flat In Dhruva Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Durvara Flats Selva vinayagar koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Sai Marlo Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

Near pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Crest shine without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crest shine, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Crest shine?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crest shine.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Crest shine?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crest shine is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Crest shine?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crest shine. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!