4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

224 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 107 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 107 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

3c Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale  In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Great Value Sharanam For Sale  In Sector 1071/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Great Value Anandam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Anandam  Tower O, Great Value Sharnam, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,486 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Advetaya Smart Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Advetaya Smart Homes  G9R9+79Q, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,940 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View -1 For Sale In Sector 78, Noida

Antriksh Golf View -1  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,406 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Flat In Ganpati Homes For Sale In Sector 110

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Hindon Vihar, Sector 49,noida For Sale In Sector 49,noida

Hindon Vihar, Sector 49,Noida  Hindon Vihar, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aparment For Sale In Sector 49

Krishna Aparment  Krishna Apparment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Radhey Apartment For Sale In Hindon Vihar

opp gst office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Boulevard Espacia For Sale In Sector 100

Sector 100, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,803 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector-78

Sikka Karmic Greens  Plot No.1C, Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,438 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County 3 For Sale In Sector-137

Logix Blossom County 3  Sector-137,near Dell Laptop Repair
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,355 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector-49

Dadri Main Road, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Shree Balaji Sukhdham Residency For Sale In Sector 104

Jai Shree Balaji Sukhdham Residency  Sector Road, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar, Sector 102, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,238 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 107

Suman enclave  GH-01-A Beta-2 near LOTUS-300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, Baraula, near Hindon Vihar and Sharma Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Saj Star Residence For Sale In Sector 104

Hazipur, NEAR OYO TOWNHOUSE 171 SECTOR 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Baraula, Sector 49 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sukhdham Residency For Sale In Sector 104,

G9P8+W68, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 110

standalone building, R. R. Shopix, Police Station, Gejha Rd, near Bhangel, Bhangel, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar, Sector 110 Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sector 107 Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,235 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone Building, Block D Near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sathguru Appartment For Sale In Sector 49

rajput colony near kd public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the County 107 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in County 107, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in County 107?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in County 107.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in County 107?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in County 107 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the County 107?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in County 107. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!