4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

215 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kada Agrahara , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kada Agrahara , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Modern Soul Tree Bliss For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Modern Soul Tree Bliss  16, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Bengaluru, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66.89 Lacs
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
38,337/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Modern Soul Tree Bliss For Sale  In Chikkadunnasandra1/68
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces, Sarjapura   Soul Tree Bliss, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,796 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces, Sarjapura  For Sale  In Sarjapura 1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 1 For Sale In Sarjapura

Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 1  VQ67+3V6, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Bhavisha Bentley Greens, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Sarjapura Road

Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces  near sompur gate bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66.9 Lacs
₹8,447 per sq.ft.
38,343/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Binary Temple Tree For Sale In Sarjapura Road

Binary Temple Tree  S.Y NO 19, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,215 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Mayfair For Sale In Yamare Village

Confident Mayfair  Confident Mayfair sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,990 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Gardenia, Sarjapur Road Phase 4 For Sale In Bavisha Gardeniaa

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Classic For Sale In Sarjapura

Signature Classic  Sy No 71, Sompura Village, 562125, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Sompura, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon By Bhp Housing For Sale In Sarjapura

FALCON By BHP HOUSING  Bikkanahalli Main Rd, Sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavesh Bentley Goldberg For Sale In Sarjapura, Kada Agrahara

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Temple Tree For Sale In Sompura Gate

PSR Temple Tree   VQ58+V69, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces  Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces, Sy no. 12 and 13/1, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kadaagrahara village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/54
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapura

Sowparnika Flamenco  Sowparnika Flamenco Old Fort Rd Sarjapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Bricks For Sale In Sarjapura

Bricks   Marathahalli - Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,790 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Dazzle For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sands Gateway For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
68,468/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atco Sapphire For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Ars Signature Homes For Sale In Sompura

Bhavisha ARS Signature Homes  Near Somapura Gate Bus Stop, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Sompura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.57 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
45,031/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2, Kada Agrahara For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg For Sale In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg, Phase 2, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,895 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sands Gateway For Sale In Sarjapur

Sands Gateway  5th Cross 2nd Main Gate Watcher of Watchez (Only Website) (Watch Straps)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Sarjapura

Kada agrahara road , Sompura Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Raaga For Sale In Sarjapur

Bhavisha Raaga  Near Spandana Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Sompura gate, Sarjapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

Binary Temple Tree  Near Babai Tiffins, Sompura Gate, Sarjapura Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase-1 For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase-1  Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Confident floris without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Confident floris, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Confident floris?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Confident floris.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Confident floris?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Confident floris is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Confident floris?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Confident floris. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!