4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

77 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Viman Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Viman Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In S R City For Sale In Pune

S R City  Jalochi, Baramati, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹17,479 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S R City For Sale  In Pune
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Campus For Sale In ????? ???

Konark Campus  New Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Konark Campus For Sale  In ????? ???1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,068 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Apartment Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Sara Mansion, Somnath Nagar Rd, Nilesh Aagan, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

somnath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Patk For Sale In Viman Nagar

Regent patk  Ganpati mandir chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Renuka Associates Vanshri Mamurdi Project For Sale In Mamurdi

SHRI RENUKA ASSOCIATES VANSHRI MAMURDI PROJECT  Sai Nagar Rd, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Flat In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Bramha Collection

Wadgaon Sheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,270 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis  clover Acropolis Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Behind Belmac Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden  Lonkar wasti near New Orbis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Garden For Sale In Viman Nagar

Rose Garden  Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Amazon For Sale In Viman Nagar,

LUNKAD AMAZON  Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹12,604 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mystique Moods For Sale In Viman Nagar

Mystique Moods  Building-A, Air Force Area, Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 67, 232, New Airport Rd, Mhada Colony, Sanjay Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,730 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Gardan Society, For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

ujwal gardan society,   near shubham bus stop and 3 minute from ramwadi metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Foliage Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Gera Foliage society  gera foliage society, west ave new inner airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,511 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Venus Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ashtavinayak Nagar Lane No. 3 Ganesh Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Wood Society For Sale In Lohegoan

Shree wood society  dhanori near pune airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Sancheti Eves Garden  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Sagar Classics For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Akash Sagar Classics  Kargil Vijay Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Sarovar For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Ganga Sarovar  GWXH+7VF, Old Mundhwa Rd, Wadeshwar Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

2 BHK Flat In Shree Radhe, Viman Nagar For Sale In Viman Nagar

Viman Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Clover common chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Clover common chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Clover common chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Clover common chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Clover common chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Clover common chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Clover common chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Clover common chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!