4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

57 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dwaraka Expressway , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Dwaraka Expressway , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Experion Heartsong, Sector 108 Gurugram, Haryana 122006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,588 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Experion The Heartsong For Sale  In Sector 108
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha City Chintels Metropolis For Sale In Sector 108

Sobha City Chintels Metropolis  Sobha City Chintels Metropolis, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,275 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha City Chintels Metropolis For Sale  In Sector 108
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar The 88, Sector 112, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India For Sale In Sector 112,

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,861 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway

Paras Dews   Panwala Khusropur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector-106

Paras Dews  Sector-106, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,553 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Sector-108

Raheja Vedaanta  Sector-108, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,298 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Sector-108

Raheja Vedaanta  The Westerlies Rd, Dharampur, Sector 108
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Sector 108

Raheja Vedaanta  Near, Dwarka Expy, Dharampur, Sector 108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Friends Apartment For Sale In New Palam Vihar Phase 1

friends apartment  New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110 Gurugram, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Sector-108

Raheja Vedaanta  The Westerlies Rd, Dharampur, Sector 108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,081 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In New Palam Vihar Phase 1 1718 For Sale In Sector 110a

New Palam Vihar phase 1 17/18   Sector 110A, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Agrante Kavyam Homes For Sale In Sector 108

Agrante Kavyam Homes  Experion Heartsong, Experion Heartsong, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pareena Om Apartment For Sale In Pareena Om Apartments

SECTOR 112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In M3m Premium Sectore 37c For Sale In Dwarka Expressway Projects

m3m premimum sector 47C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,305 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Residency For Sale In Sector 105

unity residency   Rajendra Park near Chirag Hospital(Multispeciality Hospital in Gurgaon)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Mrg The Skyline For Sale In Sector-106 Gurgaon

The Skyline,Village Babupur, Sector-106,Gurgaon,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,121 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Keshav Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Rattan Vihar, Rajendra Park, Near VGR Shopping Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Bharti Homes For Sale In Sector 105

Rajendra Park, Near Chirag Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shine Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

shine apartment   Ward 30, Block B, Vishnu Garden, 1 Sector05, GurugrF2W5+X98, Ward 30, Block B, Vishnu Garden, Sector 105, Gurugram, Haryana 122006am, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Residency For Sale In Sector 105

Yash Residency  Daultabad flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Bharti Vatika Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Bharti Vatika Apartment, Plot no. 136-137, Lane Number 3, Rattan Vihar, Gurugram, Ratan Vihar, Sector 105, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Bharti Homes For Sale In Sector 105

Rajendra Park, Near VGR Shopping Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza 106 For Sale In Sector-106

Plaza 106  Sector 106, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Apartment For Sale In Sector 110

Nirmal apartment  G28M+VQR, Chauma Rd, Ganga Vihar, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Uphar Homes For Sale In Sector 105,

Vishnu Garden, Rajendra Park near Chirag Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chintels paradiso without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chintels paradiso, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chintels paradiso?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chintels paradiso.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chintels paradiso?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chintels paradiso is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chintels paradiso?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chintels paradiso. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!