4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

218 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in HBR Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in HBR Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Silver Oak Apartments  Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Electronic City Phase I

Apartment  Doddathoguru near Shri Lakshminarasimha Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In  Electronic City Phase I
West
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraBLOCK-P

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Nest, Rt Nagar For Sale In Benlore

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway , Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Silver Oak Apartments  Silver Oak Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Geddelahalli

sri balaji signature  Horamavu Agara Rd Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signatures For Sale In Thanisandra

SRI BALAJI SIGNATURES  close to Elements Mall, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.31 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
54,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

Silver Oak Apartments  Chelekere, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India, Palm Grove, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.05 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
42,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarva Enclave For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Sarva Enclave  Sarva Enclave 2, Northwoods Layout, vadarpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Picassa For Sale In Manyata Tech Park

Platinum Picassa  1st Cross, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagawara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mkb Friends Nest For Sale In Medahalli

MKB Friends Nest  213 B block 73/1 1st main 1st cross hans ashram mark behind KR puram RT office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Anjanadri Willows For Sale In Horamavu

Sv Anjanadri Willows  4th Main Road, Rajanna Layout, Horamavu, Near Sv Anjanadri Willows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vastav Sneha Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Vastav Sneha Apartments  Vastav Sneha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Preeti Elements For Sale In Sampigehalli

Preeti Elements  Sampigehalli, Bengaluruv
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Heights, Hennur Gardens For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Jain Heights, Hennur Gardens  Jain Heights, Hennur Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tranquil Green For Sale In Hormavu Agara

Tranquil Green  Prakruthi Twp, Divya Unnathi Layout, Horamavu Agara, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Varshitha Paradise For Sale In Horamavu

Varshitha Paradise  65, Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Horamavu Banaswadi, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Homes For Sale In Babusab Palya

HS Homes  P&T Layout, Babusapalya, Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vineyard Chrysolite For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Vineyard chrysolite  Basappa Layout, Near D Mart Hennur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,725 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Horamavu Agara, Bengaluru

Sapthagiri Sunshine Apartment  BLOCK-A, 3, Divya Unnathi Layout, Horamavu Agara, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Blueberry Homes For Sale In Blueberry Homes (blue Berry Homes)

Under Loan
97.5 Lacs
₹8,159 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar
1.4 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Canopy grace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Canopy grace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Canopy grace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Canopy grace.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Canopy grace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Canopy grace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Canopy grace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Canopy grace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!