4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

260 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Whitefield , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Whitefield , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Botanico For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,276 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Provident Botanico For Sale  In Whitefield1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: ChannasandraWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

2 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods Apartment  Pattandur Agrahara, 57, 2, Pattandur Agrahara ECC Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,741 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Umiya Woods Apartment For Sale  In Whitefield1/56
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,535 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,717 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Hoodi

Embassy East Avenue  Hoodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,815 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,490 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Boulevard For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Neo Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,961 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Devanahalli For Sale In Whitefield

Super Passcode Devanahalli  Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Kadugodi

Embassy East Avenue  XPQH+G35 ITPL Main Rd, Prasanth Extension, Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,031 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Hoodi

Embassy East Avenue  Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹16,318 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹20,433 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,663 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know

Embassy East Avenue  ITPL, Whitefield , Opposite to Prestige Nexus Shantiniketan Mall.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Blue Bells For Sale In Itpl

Saroj Blue Bells  XPHP+6MR, Pattandur Agrahara ECC Rd, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Maithri Shilpitha Sunflower For Sale In Whitefield

Maithri Shilpitha Sunflower  XPCQ+5P Shilpitha Sunflower, Borewell Rd, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,830 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,782 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In G K Gateway For Sale In Whitefield

G K Gateway  Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,472 per sq.ft.
72,324/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights Phase 1  Nallurahalli Main Rd, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,055 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Woods  Sy. No. 136 Pattandur Agrahara village KR Puram Hobli Bangalore East taluk, Next to Brigade Tech park Behind GR tech Park, ITPB Main Rd, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,216 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,156 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Brigade tech park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brigade tech park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Brigade tech park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brigade tech park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Brigade tech park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brigade tech park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Brigade tech park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brigade tech park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!