4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jivan Park , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Jivan Park , Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Pankha Rd near Juneja Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone Building, Jivan Park, near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rani Bagh1/12
Green Neighbourhood
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

jivan park ,near sunil diary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,438 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
1.9 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Pankha Rd near Juneja Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/7
North
0.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

jivan park ,near sunil diary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,438 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
1.9 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone Building, Jivan Park, near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jeewan Park, Bindapur

J39F+3CW, Pankha Rd, Block C, Jivan Park, Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059 near jeewan park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,579 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Unity Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

J38C+7V4, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹9,592 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

jeewan park near Pandit General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gokul Apartment For Sale In Vikas Vihar

at Gokul Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Anoop Nagar For Sale In Anoop Nagar Main Rd

Dr. Sharma Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bindapur

standalone building, 28, Block F near Dr Nisha Sehdev(The Family Clinic & Children Hospital)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Sai For Sale In Bindapur

Jivan Park, near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Anoop Nagar near SAINI PUNJABI DHABA UTTAM NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bindapur

Ez a1, Adarsh Nagar, Bindapur Extn, Uttam Nagar,near,Apaar Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,347 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bindapur

B-2, Anoop Nagar Main Rd, near ALLAHABAD BANK OR KAMAL CYCLE STORE,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.49 Lacs
₹4,998 per sq.ft.
12,890/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Chanakya Place, Near Brahmakumaris
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bindapur

Jivan Park, near Azad Juice Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In R.w.a. Nand Ram Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

R.W.A. Nand Ram Park  R.W.A. Nand Ram Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,558 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bindapur

Old Janki Puri near Doctor Sanjay Arora Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Dutt Enclave For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Ram Dutt Enclave  Ram Dutt Enclave, near pali factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builderflat For Sale In Chanakya Nagar Part1

Mata channan devi hospital near Block C!1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Datt Enclave, Uttam Nagar For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Ram Datt Enclave, Uttam Nagar  Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Block C1 near Mata Chanan Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone building, Block C1, Near Mata channan devi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standlaone Building For Sale In Bindapur

Liable Foundation A-10 Pratap Garden Bindapur New Delhi-110058 New Delhi, Delhi 110059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.6 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building, Block C1, Near Mata Chanan Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block R Near Sri Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Block e without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block e, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Block e?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block e.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Block e?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block e is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Block e?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block e. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!