4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

78 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Airoli , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Airoli , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Blacksmith Tower 2 For Sale In Airoli

Blacksmith Tower 2  4XWX+XW3, Sector 6, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blacksmith Tower 2 For Sale  In Airoli
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAnand Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ravechi Pyramid 24 For Sale In Airoli

Ravechi Pyramid 24  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,703 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravechi Pyramid 24 For Sale  In Airoli1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Aveon City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Aveon City  Near Desert Moon Restaurant, Sector 6, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,848 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

2 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Daffodils For Sale In Ghansoli

Chamunda Daffodils  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,568 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters, Ghansoli  Ghansoli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,588 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Celebrations For Sale In Airoli

Hindustan Celebrations  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Akshar Green World  Sector-19, Airoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Narayan Ellite For Sale In Ghansoli

Shree Narayan Ellite  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.96 Lacs
₹15,313 per sq.ft.
52,133/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sylvia Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In 30, Sector 8a, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,183 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Airoli Tower For Sale In Navi Mumbai

JP Airoli Tower  Near Mamledar Misal Fast Food Restaurant, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep Heights For Sale In Sector 26, Rabale

Yashodeep Heights  YASHODEEP HEIGHTS, Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,745 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Rabale Heights For Sale In Rabale

Rabale Heights  36 Shiddhart Nagar, Gothivali Village, Rabale Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Reshma Palace Chs For Sale In Airoli

reshma Palace chs   sector 19 near New Horizon Public School and Penguin Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Darshan Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar For Sale In Airoli

sai vihar  Sector 10 near DAV Public School, airoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Colossa For Sale In Airoli

Gajra Bhoomi Colossa  Sector-19, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Twinkle Residency Chs For Sale In Ghansoli

Twinkle Residency CHS   Plot No. 152, Sitaram Nager Rd, Shanti Nagar, Sector 21, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Intop Heights For Sale In Airoli

11 MTR Wide Rd, Sector-19, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,847 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shantidoot Apts For Sale In Airoli

shantidoot apts   Sivaji Rao Rd, Sector 5 near Sidhivinayak Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Society Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Gurudatta Complex For Sale In Airoli

Shree Gurudatta Complex  Shop No B 10, Ground Floor, Plot No 44, 45, Shree Gurudatta Complex, 46, near Apple Hospital, Sec -8, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Flat In Urvashi Chs For Sale In 4xrx+h62, Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

VIBGYOR School Airoli Sector 8A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Residency For Sale In Airoli

Mahavir Residency 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Blacksmith tower 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Blacksmith tower 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Blacksmith tower 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Blacksmith tower 2.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Blacksmith tower 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Blacksmith tower 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Blacksmith tower 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Blacksmith tower 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!