4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

205 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kaikondrahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kaikondrahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Mathrushree For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Near Kaikondanahalli Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mathrushree For Sale  In Kaikondrahalli1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Imperia For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Imperia  Sy.No.33/1, Shubh Enclave, Haralur Road Varthur Hobli Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,075 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bren Imperia For Sale  In Kasavanahalli
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Palm Retreat Mayberry, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Adarsh Palm Retreat Mayberry, Bellandur  Adarsh Palm Retreat Mayberry, D, Phase 3, Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,712 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights, Bellandur For Sale In Meda Heights

Meda Heights, Bellandur  Near AET Circle, Behind RMZ Ecospace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,810 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Vaibhav For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Sri Balaji Vaibhav  Next To Fire Station, Bellandur, Kaikondrahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,362 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Greennesto O2 For Sale In Haralur

Greennesto O2  Greennesto O2 , Haralur Main Rd, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Grey Stone For Sale In Sarjapura

Bhavisha Grey Stone  Cambridge public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Sheshadri Residency For Sale In Bellandur

Sheshadri Residency  111, Kristal Olivine, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Chirping Woods For Sale In Harlur

Shriram Chirping Woods  Shriram Chirping Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,194 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Hm Scottsville For Sale In Sarjapur

HM Scottsville  Near AIKA Badminton Academy, Junnasandra, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹13,288 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dnr Arista, Sarjapur Main Road For Sale In Sarjapur Main Road

DNR Arista, Sarjapur Main Road  WMCF+RPC, Bellandur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Keya The Urban Forest For Sale In Sarjapur

Keya The Urban Forest  Near Raksha Orthopedic And Multi Speciality Centre, Valliyamma Layout, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,487 per sq.ft.
88,946/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Meda Heights  near AET Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,592 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Front, Kaikondrahalli For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vizipa Optima For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Vizipa Optima  H N Halli Lake Road/Doddakannelli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Elite For Sale In Kasavanahalli

neha elite  KPC Layout NEHA ELITE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Residency, Bellandur For Sale In Rainbow Residency

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,051 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,012 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Navya Gruha For Sale In Bellandur

Navya Gruha  Navya Gruha, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹15,587 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Lake Vista For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bhavya Lake Vista  Bhavya LakeVista, Kasavanahalli Main Road, Valliyamma Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Rosewood For Sale In Bellandur

Adarsh Rosewood  Near Apollo Clinic Doddakannalli, Doddakannahalli Road, Bellandur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,169 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Dnr Arista, For Sale In Sarjapur

DNR Arista,   Outer Ring Rd, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,270 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Imperia Grande, Haralur For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bk mathrushree without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bk mathrushree , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bk mathrushree ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bk mathrushree .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bk mathrushree ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bk mathrushree is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bk mathrushree ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bk mathrushree . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!