4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

79 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Loni Kalbhor , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Loni Kalbhor , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shanti Society For Sale In Loni Kalbhor,

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Shanti Society For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor,1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Vihar Chs, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Balaji Vihar CHS, Loni Kalbhor  Sambhaji Nagar, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,230 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Vihar Chs, Loni Kalbhor For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Swami Homes For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

SS Swami Homes  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.52 Lacs
₹10,024 per sq.ft.
51,881/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtara Tara City, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shivtara Tara City, Loni Kalbhor  No 1607, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,137 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
West

2 BHK Flat In Sri Swami Samarth For Sale In Loni Kalbhor,

NH 65 near Sai Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Sankul For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Balaji Sankul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,982 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sai Park  Mumbai Hwy, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Swami Sadan For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Railkar Road 2, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalKushal VatikaHotel Vivanta

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sai Park  near sai mandir ramdhara road loni kalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Plaza For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

sagar plaza   Rajbaugh , near MAEER?s MIT Junior College (VGHS) Loni Kalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kausalya Apartment For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Vivekanand Nagar Colony, near Railkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,862 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtara Tara City For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shivtara Tara City  No 1607, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
West

2 BHK Apartment In Tara City, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Tara City, Loni Kalbhor  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Joy Nest For Sale In Loni Kalbhor,

Shree Venkatesh Joy Nest  Loni Kalbhor, Behind Shivshakti Traders, Pune-, Sholapur Highway, Pune, Maharashtra 412201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Tara Green For Sale In Sambhaji Nagar

Tara Green, Sambhaji Nagar, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meridian Heights For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Meridian Heights  Meridian Heights Loni Kalbhor Gaon, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,528 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Tara City For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Tara City  Kalubhai Mata Mandir, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,702 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Palace For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Palace   opposite Vishvaraj hospital, lony railwaystation, Kadamwakwasti, Lonikalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Shanti Niketan For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sarthak Shanti Niketan  Pathare Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Tara Green Apartment For Sale In F2p7+wrx, Sambhaji Nagar, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201, India

Angel School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Park For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

F2JG+75Q Sai Park, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,018 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Samrudhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Mohini Chowk Kadam Wasti near Mohini Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,594 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sai Shanti Society  F2HG+FQ2 Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Tara Aliziya For Sale In Kunjirwadi

near pune solapur hi way Marathe Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalKushal VatikaShivneri Misal CenterSparsh

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ambika Mata Temple Rd near Pushpa Foundation (NGO)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bb saraf complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bb saraf complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bb saraf complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bb saraf complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bb saraf complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bb saraf complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bb saraf complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bb saraf complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!