nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Basaweshwara Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Basaweshwara Nagar , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Navami Venkat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
Navami Venkat Navami Venkat, SVK Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/18South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mitra Enclave Basaweshvar Nagara For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
3rd A Cross Road
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Svk Layout, Basaweshwarnagar For Sale In 13, Svk Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
basaweshwarnagar
Not under loan₹
₹96.55 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
₹55,337/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navami Venkat 3, Basaveshwar Nagar For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
Navami Venkat 3, Basaveshwar Nagar 2nd Cross Road
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krupa Apartments For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
sri krupa apartments 5th Cross Road, Teacher's Colony Near BBMP Ward Office
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Residency For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar
3rd Main Rd, Basaweshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sree Krupa Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
SVK Layout, near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayaka and Sri Varapradha Lakshmivenkateshwara Temple
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kpt Vijaya Paradise For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar
KPT Vijaya Paradise KPT Vijaya Paradise
Not under loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Anu Enclave For Sale In Kamaksipalya
9, 3rd Main Rd, Kamaksipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anu Enclave For Sale In Kamakshipalya
Anu Enclave 3rd Main Rd, Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Homes For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar
Reliance homes Kirloskar Colony, Reliance homes
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Banashankari Complex For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
Kamalanagara Main Road Near KIDZEE Basaveshwarnagar
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navami Funique For Sale In Chennekothapalli Rd,
Navami Funique hosa main road metro station
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,339 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aishvaryam Homes For Sale In Kamakshipalya
aishvaryam homes Asthagrama Layout, near Shubodaya Kalayana Mantapa
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Garuda Enclave For Sale In Kamaksipalya
4th E Cross Road, near Aarkey International
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chord Villa For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
Shankar Mutt Rd, near Chord Road Hospital Private Limited
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout
Merit Elite Shankar Mutt Rd West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Near Anupama Group of Institutions
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Opera Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
opera apartment , Bimajyothi LIC Colony, Stage 2, near Le Arabia Restaurant Basaveshwar Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shusmitha Apartment For Sale In Kamakshipalya
Pete Channappa Industrial Estate, near Sri Vinayaka Seat Cover And Helmets
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Slr Mansion For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar
SLR mansion UVCE Layout, 3rd Stage, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chathura Homes For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar
Close to Pavithra Paradise Bangalore
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Srikrupa Apts For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar
SVK Layout
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Soundarya Apartment For Sale In Kamakshipalya
Magadi Main Rd Soundarya Kamakshi
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya
Soundarya Kamakshi Soundarya Kamakshi, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹90.15 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
₹51,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Soundarya Kamakshi Soundarya Kamakshi
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Basaweshwara nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basaweshwara nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Basaweshwara nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basaweshwara nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Basaweshwara nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basaweshwara nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Basaweshwara nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basaweshwara nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!